
Lowest€13.40Adani Store
Median€15.98across 10 stores
Highest€17.90J de Juegos
Spread34%highest vs lowest
Listed as available10 / 10stores
Each dot is one store’s published pricemedian €15.98
- 7 stores at €15.95–€15.99
- One store sells it 16% below the median
Price over time
One line per store, since 15 Jun 2026. A dot marks a price change.
- Adani Store€13.40
- Librería la Boutique de Zothique€15.19
- Oz Juegos€15.95
- Zacatrus€15.95
- Alcalá Cómics€15.98
- Jariego's Collections€15.99
- Juguetes Fantasía€15.99
- 3 other stores
A flat stretch can mean the same price or a store not read again yet: stores are read every 7 to 30 days.
Stores connected through their shop platform recorded no price changes between 16 June and 30 September 2026.
Show the data
| Store | Date | Price |
|---|---|---|
| Adani Store | 7 Jul 2026 | €13.40 |
| Adani Store | 14 Oct 2026 | €13.40 |
| Librería la Boutique de Zothique | 31 Jul 2026 | €12.55 |
| Librería la Boutique de Zothique | 2 Oct 2026 | €15.19 |
| Librería la Boutique de Zothique | 16 Oct 2026 | €15.19 |
| Oz Juegos | 3 Aug 2026 | €15.95 |
| Oz Juegos | 16 Oct 2026 | €15.95 |
| Zacatrus | 16 Jun 2026 | €15.95 |
| Zacatrus | 3 Oct 2026 | €15.95 |
| Alcalá Cómics | 5 Aug 2026 | €15.98 |
| Alcalá Cómics | 3 Oct 2026 | €15.98 |
| Jariego's Collections | 26 Jun 2026 | €15.99 |
| Jariego's Collections | 28 Sep 2026 | €15.99 |
| Juguetes Fantasía | 5 Oct 2026 | €15.99 |
| La Chata Merengüela | 15 Jun 2026 | €15.99 |
| La Chata Merengüela | 14 Oct 2026 | €15.99 |
| Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO | 23 Jul 2026 | €15.99 |
| Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO | 14 Oct 2026 | €15.99 |
| J de Juegos | 2 Oct 2026 | €17.90 |
| Store | Area | Price | Stock | Captured | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Adani Store | San Blas-Canillejas | €13.40 | Listed as available | 14 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Librería la Boutique de Zothique | Chamartín | €15.19 | Listed as available | 16 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Oz Juegos | Alcobendas | €15.95 | Listed as available | 16 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Zacatrus | Chamberí | €15.95 | Listed as available | 3 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Alcalá Cómics | Alcalá de Henares | €15.98 | Listed as available | 3 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Jariego's Collections | San Blas-Canillejas | €15.99 | Listed as available | 28 Sep 2026 | ↗ |
| Juguetes Fantasía | Puente de Vallecas | €15.99 | Listed as available | 3 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| La Chata Merengüela | San Sebastián de los Reyes | €15.99 | Listed as available | 14 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO | Ciudad Lineal | €15.99 | Listed as available | 14 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| J de Juegos | Retiro | €17.90 | Listed as available | 2 Oct 2026 | ↗ |