
Lowest€11.80Adani Store
Median€13.99across 5 stores
Highest€16.75Mano de Santa Oficial
Spread42%highest vs lowest
Listed as available3 / 5stores
Each dot is one store’s published pricemedian €13.99
- One store sells it 16% below the median
Price over time
One line per store, since 15 Jun 2026. A dot marks a price change.
- Adani Store€11.80
- Zacatrus€12.03
- Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO€13.99
- La Chata Merengüela€15.99
- Mano de Santa Oficial€16.75
A flat stretch can mean the same price or a store not read again yet: stores are read every 7 to 30 days.
Stores connected through their shop platform recorded no price changes between 16 June and 30 September 2026.
Show the data
| Store | Date | Price |
|---|---|---|
| Adani Store | 30 Sep 2026 | €11.80 |
| Adani Store | 14 Oct 2026 | €11.80 |
| Zacatrus | 17 Jun 2026 | €13.99 |
| Zacatrus | 28 Sep 2026 | €12.03 |
| Zacatrus | 3 Oct 2026 | €12.03 |
| Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO | 23 Jul 2026 | €13.99 |
| Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO | 14 Oct 2026 | €13.99 |
| La Chata Merengüela | 15 Jun 2026 | €15.99 |
| La Chata Merengüela | 14 Oct 2026 | €15.99 |
| Mano de Santa Oficial | 16 Jun 2026 | €16.75 |
| Mano de Santa Oficial | 14 Oct 2026 | €16.75 |
| Store | Area | Price | Stock | Captured | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Adani Store | San Blas-Canillejas | €11.80 | Listed as available | 14 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Zacatrus | Chamberí | €12.03 | Listed as available | 3 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO | Ciudad Lineal | €13.99 | Listed as available | 14 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| La Chata Merengüela | San Sebastián de los Reyes | €15.99 | Not listed available | 14 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Mano de Santa Oficial | Torrelodones | €16.75 | Not listed available | 14 Oct 2026 | ↗ |