
Lowest€13.40Adani Store
Median€15.99across 7 stores
Highest€17.90J de Juegos
Spread34%highest vs lowest
Listed as available7 / 7stores
Each dot is one store’s published pricemedian €15.99
- 5 stores at €15.95–€15.99
- One store sells it 16% below the median
Price over time
One line per store, since 17 Jun 2026. A dot marks a price change.
- Adani Store€13.40
- Oz Juegos€15.95
- Jariego's Collections€15.99
- Ludoteca Maldita€15.99
- Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO€15.99
- Zacatrus€15.99
- J de Juegos€17.90
A flat stretch can mean the same price or a store not read again yet: stores are read every 7 to 30 days.
Stores connected through their shop platform recorded no price changes between 16 June and 30 September 2026.
Show the data
| Store | Date | Price |
|---|---|---|
| Adani Store | 30 Sep 2026 | €13.40 |
| Adani Store | 14 Oct 2026 | €13.40 |
| Oz Juegos | 3 Aug 2026 | €15.95 |
| Oz Juegos | 16 Oct 2026 | €15.95 |
| Jariego's Collections | 26 Jun 2026 | €15.99 |
| Jariego's Collections | 28 Sep 2026 | €15.99 |
| Ludoteca Maldita | 12 Oct 2026 | €15.99 |
| Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO | 1 Oct 2026 | €15.99 |
| Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO | 14 Oct 2026 | €15.99 |
| Zacatrus | 17 Jun 2026 | €15.99 |
| Zacatrus | 3 Oct 2026 | €15.99 |
| J de Juegos | 2 Oct 2026 | €17.90 |
| Store | Area | Price | Stock | Captured | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Adani Store | San Blas-Canillejas | €13.40 | Listed as available | 14 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Oz Juegos | Alcobendas | €15.95 | Listed as available | 16 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Jariego's Collections | San Blas-Canillejas | €15.99 | Listed as available | 28 Sep 2026 | ↗ |
| Ludoteca Maldita | Ciudad Lineal | €15.99 | Listed as available | 12 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO | Ciudad Lineal | €15.99 | Listed as available | 14 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Zacatrus | Chamberí | €15.99 | Listed as available | 3 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| J de Juegos | Retiro | €17.90 | Listed as available | 2 Oct 2026 | ↗ |