
Dobble Formas y Números
The same product, sold by 5 independent stores in MadridLowest€11.80Adani Store
Median€12.50across 5 stores
Highest€13.99Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO
Spread19%highest vs lowest
Listed as available5 / 5stores
Each dot is one store’s published pricemedian €12.50
Price over time
One line per store, since 15 Jun 2026. A dot marks a price change.
- Adani Store€11.80
- Atlántica Juegos€12.50
- Zacatrus€12.50
- Ludoteca Maldita€13.99
- Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO€13.99
A flat stretch can mean the same price or a store not read again yet: stores are read every 7 to 30 days.
Stores connected through their shop platform recorded no price changes between 16 June and 30 September 2026.
Show the data
| Store | Date | Price |
|---|---|---|
| Adani Store | 7 Jul 2026 | €11.80 |
| Adani Store | 14 Oct 2026 | €11.80 |
| Atlántica Juegos | 2 Oct 2026 | €12.50 |
| Atlántica Juegos | 6 Oct 2026 | €12.50 |
| Zacatrus | 17 Jun 2026 | €12.50 |
| Zacatrus | 3 Oct 2026 | €12.50 |
| Ludoteca Maldita | 15 Jun 2026 | €13.99 |
| Ludoteca Maldita | 12 Oct 2026 | €13.99 |
| Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO | 23 Jul 2026 | €13.99 |
| Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO | 14 Oct 2026 | €13.99 |
| Store | Area | Price | Stock | Captured | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Adani Store | San Blas-Canillejas | €11.80 | Listed as available | 14 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Atlántica Juegos | Centro | €12.50 | Listed as available | 6 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Zacatrus | Chamberí | €12.50 | Listed as available | 3 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Ludoteca Maldita | Ciudad Lineal | €13.99 | Listed as available | 12 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO | Ciudad Lineal | €13.99 | Listed as available | 14 Oct 2026 | ↗ |