
Lowest€21.00Adani Store
Median€23.72across 4 stores
Highest€24.99Alcalá Cómics
Spread19%highest vs lowest
Listed as available4 / 4stores
Each dot is one store’s published pricemedian €23.72
Price over time
One line per store, since 17 Jun 2026. A dot marks a price change.
- Adani Store€21.00
- Zacatrus€22.49
- Júpiter Juegos€24.95
- Alcalá Cómics€24.99
A flat stretch can mean the same price or a store not read again yet: stores are read every 7 to 30 days.
Stores connected through their shop platform recorded no price changes between 16 June and 30 September 2026.
Show the data
| Store | Date | Price |
|---|---|---|
| Adani Store | 30 Sep 2026 | €21.00 |
| Adani Store | 14 Oct 2026 | €21.00 |
| Zacatrus | 17 Jun 2026 | €22.49 |
| Zacatrus | 3 Oct 2026 | €22.49 |
| Júpiter Juegos | 30 Jun 2026 | €24.95 |
| Alcalá Cómics | 5 Aug 2026 | €24.99 |
| Alcalá Cómics | 3 Oct 2026 | €24.99 |
| Store | Area | Price | Stock | Captured | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Adani Store | San Blas-Canillejas | €21.00 | Listed as available | 14 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Zacatrus | Chamberí | €22.49 | Listed as available | 3 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Júpiter Juegos | Chamberí | €24.95 | Listed as available | 30 Jun 2026 | ↗ |
| Alcalá Cómics | Alcalá de Henares | €24.99 | Listed as available | 3 Oct 2026 | ↗ |