
Exploding Kittens
The same product, sold by 14 independent stores in MadridLowest€16.80Adani Store
Median€19.99across 14 stores
Highest€22.90J de Juegos
Spread36%highest vs lowest
Listed as available14 / 14stores
Each dot is one store’s published pricemedian €19.99
- 7 stores at €19.95–€20.00
- One store sells it 16% below the median
Price over time
One line per store, since 23 Jun 2026. A dot marks a price change.
- Adani Store€16.80
- CLICK AND ROL€17.99
- Jariego's Collections€17.99
- Wargen Wargames SL€18.00
- Oz Juegos€19.95
- Alcalá Cómics€19.99
- Juguetes Fantasía€19.99
- 7 other stores
A flat stretch can mean the same price or a store not read again yet: stores are read every 7 to 30 days.
Stores connected through their shop platform recorded no price changes between 16 June and 30 September 2026.
Show the data
| Store | Date | Price |
|---|---|---|
| Adani Store | 7 Jul 2026 | €16.80 |
| Adani Store | 14 Oct 2026 | €16.80 |
| CLICK AND ROL | 7 Oct 2026 | €17.99 |
| Jariego's Collections | 26 Jun 2026 | €17.99 |
| Jariego's Collections | 28 Sep 2026 | €17.99 |
| Wargen Wargames SL | 23 Jul 2026 | €14.88 |
| Wargen Wargames SL | 1 Oct 2026 | €18.00 |
| Oz Juegos | 3 Aug 2026 | €19.95 |
| Oz Juegos | 16 Oct 2026 | €19.95 |
| Alcalá Cómics | 5 Aug 2026 | €19.99 |
| Alcalá Cómics | 3 Oct 2026 | €19.99 |
| Juguetes Fantasía | 26 Jun 2026 | €19.99 |
| Juguetes Fantasía | 23 Jul 2026 | €19.99 |
| La Guarida de Harley | 31 Jul 2026 | €19.99 |
| La Guarida de Harley | 2 Oct 2026 | €19.99 |
| Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO | 23 Jul 2026 | €19.99 |
| Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO | 14 Oct 2026 | €19.99 |
| Zacatrus | 28 Sep 2026 | €19.99 |
| Zacatrus | 3 Oct 2026 | €19.99 |
| Arte 9 | 23 Jun 2026 | €20.00 |
| Arte 9 | 29 Sep 2026 | €20.00 |
| Librería la Boutique de Zothique | 31 Jul 2026 | €17.27 |
| Librería la Boutique de Zothique | 2 Oct 2026 | €20.90 |
| Librería la Boutique de Zothique | 16 Oct 2026 | €20.90 |
| La Chata Merengüela | 30 Sep 2026 | €20.99 |
| La Chata Merengüela | 14 Oct 2026 | €20.99 |
| J de Juegos | 2 Oct 2026 | €22.90 |
| Store | Area | Price | Stock | Captured | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Adani Store | San Blas-Canillejas | €16.80 | Listed as available | 14 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| CLICK AND ROL | Villa de Vallecas | €17.99 | Listed as available | 7 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Jariego's Collections | San Blas-Canillejas | €17.99 | Listed as available | 28 Sep 2026 | ↗ |
| Wargen Wargames SL | Latina | €18.00 | Listed as available | 30 Sep 2026 | ↗ |
| Oz Juegos | Alcobendas | €19.95 | Listed as available | 16 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Alcalá Cómics | Alcalá de Henares | €19.99 | Listed as available | 3 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Juguetes Fantasía | Puente de Vallecas | €19.99 | Listed as available | 23 Jul 2026 | ↗ |
| La Guarida de Harley | Fuencarral-El Pardo | €19.99 | Listed as available | 2 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO | Ciudad Lineal | €19.99 | Listed as available | 14 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Zacatrus | Chamberí | €19.99 | Listed as available | 3 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Arte 9 | Centro | €20.00 | Listed as available | 29 Sep 2026 | ↗ |
| Librería la Boutique de Zothique | Chamartín | €20.90 | Listed as available | 16 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| La Chata Merengüela | San Sebastián de los Reyes | €20.99 | Listed as available | 14 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| J de Juegos | Retiro | €22.90 | Listed as available | 2 Oct 2026 | ↗ |