
Exploding Kittens: el juego de tablero
The same product, sold by 6 independent stores in MadridLowest€17.99Zacatrus
Median€24.99across 6 stores
Highest€25.00Arte 9
Spread39%highest vs lowest
Listed as available6 / 6stores
Each dot is one store’s published pricemedian €24.99
- 4 stores at €24.99–€25.00
- One store sells it 28% below the median
Price over time
One line per store, since 23 Jun 2026. A dot marks a price change.
- Zacatrus€17.99
- Adani Store€21.00
- Alcalá Cómics€24.99
- Jariego's Collections€24.99
- Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO€24.99
- Arte 9€25.00
A flat stretch can mean the same price or a store not read again yet: stores are read every 7 to 30 days.
Stores connected through their shop platform recorded no price changes between 16 June and 30 September 2026.
Show the data
| Store | Date | Price |
|---|---|---|
| Zacatrus | 28 Sep 2026 | €17.99 |
| Zacatrus | 3 Oct 2026 | €17.99 |
| Adani Store | 7 Jul 2026 | €21.00 |
| Adani Store | 14 Oct 2026 | €21.00 |
| Alcalá Cómics | 5 Aug 2026 | €24.99 |
| Alcalá Cómics | 3 Oct 2026 | €24.99 |
| Jariego's Collections | 26 Jun 2026 | €24.99 |
| Jariego's Collections | 28 Sep 2026 | €24.99 |
| Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO | 23 Jul 2026 | €24.99 |
| Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO | 14 Oct 2026 | €24.99 |
| Arte 9 | 23 Jun 2026 | €25.00 |
| Arte 9 | 29 Sep 2026 | €25.00 |
| Store | Area | Price | Stock | Captured | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Zacatrus | Chamberí | €17.99 | Listed as available | 3 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Adani Store | San Blas-Canillejas | €21.00 | Listed as available | 14 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Alcalá Cómics | Alcalá de Henares | €24.99 | Listed as available | 3 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Jariego's Collections | San Blas-Canillejas | €24.99 | Listed as available | 28 Sep 2026 | ↗ |
| Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO | Ciudad Lineal | €24.99 | Listed as available | 14 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Arte 9 | Centro | €25.00 | Listed as available | 29 Sep 2026 | ↗ |