
Exploding Kittens NSFW
The same product, sold by 6 independent stores in MadridLowest€15.79Zacatrus
Median€19.49across 6 stores
Highest€19.99Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO
Spread27%highest vs lowest
Listed as available6 / 6stores
Each dot is one store’s published pricemedian €19.49
- 3 stores at €19.99
- One store sells it 19% below the median
Price over time
One line per store, since 17 Jun 2026. A dot marks a price change.
- Zacatrus€15.79
- Adani Store€16.80
- Jariego's Collections€18.99
- Alcalá Cómics€19.99
- Atlántica Juegos€19.99
- Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO€19.99
A flat stretch can mean the same price or a store not read again yet: stores are read every 7 to 30 days.
Stores connected through their shop platform recorded no price changes between 16 June and 30 September 2026.
Show the data
| Store | Date | Price |
|---|---|---|
| Zacatrus | 17 Jun 2026 | €15.79 |
| Zacatrus | 3 Oct 2026 | €15.79 |
| Adani Store | 7 Jul 2026 | €16.80 |
| Adani Store | 14 Oct 2026 | €16.80 |
| Jariego's Collections | 26 Jun 2026 | €18.99 |
| Jariego's Collections | 28 Sep 2026 | €18.99 |
| Alcalá Cómics | 5 Aug 2026 | €19.99 |
| Alcalá Cómics | 3 Oct 2026 | €19.99 |
| Atlántica Juegos | 1 Oct 2026 | €19.99 |
| Atlántica Juegos | 6 Oct 2026 | €19.99 |
| Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO | 23 Jul 2026 | €19.99 |
| Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO | 14 Oct 2026 | €19.99 |
| Store | Area | Price | Stock | Captured | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Zacatrus | Chamberí | €15.79 | Listed as available | 3 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Adani Store | San Blas-Canillejas | €16.80 | Listed as available | 14 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Jariego's Collections | San Blas-Canillejas | €18.99 | Listed as available | 28 Sep 2026 | ↗ |
| Alcalá Cómics | Alcalá de Henares | €19.99 | Listed as available | 3 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Atlántica Juegos | Centro | €19.99 | Listed as available | 6 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO | Ciudad Lineal | €19.99 | Listed as available | 14 Oct 2026 | ↗ |