
Exploding Kittens Recetas del Desastre
The same product, sold by 5 independent stores in MadridLowest€24.40Adani Store
Median€28.99across 5 stores
Highest€29.95Oz Juegos
Spread23%highest vs lowest
Listed as available5 / 5stores
Each dot is one store’s published pricemedian €28.99
- 3 stores at €28.99
- One store sells it 16% below the median
Price over time
One line per store, since 17 Jun 2026. A dot marks a price change.
- Adani Store€24.40
- Jariego's Collections€28.99
- Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO€28.99
- Zacatrus€28.99
- Oz Juegos€29.95
A flat stretch can mean the same price or a store not read again yet: stores are read every 7 to 30 days.
Stores connected through their shop platform recorded no price changes between 16 June and 30 September 2026.
Show the data
| Store | Date | Price |
|---|---|---|
| Adani Store | 7 Jul 2026 | €24.40 |
| Adani Store | 14 Oct 2026 | €24.40 |
| Jariego's Collections | 26 Jun 2026 | €28.99 |
| Jariego's Collections | 28 Sep 2026 | €28.99 |
| Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO | 23 Jul 2026 | €28.99 |
| Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO | 14 Oct 2026 | €28.99 |
| Zacatrus | 17 Jun 2026 | €28.99 |
| Zacatrus | 3 Oct 2026 | €28.99 |
| Oz Juegos | 3 Aug 2026 | €29.95 |
| Oz Juegos | 16 Oct 2026 | €29.95 |
| Store | Area | Price | Stock | Captured | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Adani Store | San Blas-Canillejas | €24.40 | Listed as available | 14 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Jariego's Collections | San Blas-Canillejas | €28.99 | Listed as available | 28 Sep 2026 | ↗ |
| Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO | Ciudad Lineal | €28.99 | Listed as available | 14 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Zacatrus | Chamberí | €28.99 | Listed as available | 3 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Oz Juegos | Alcobendas | €29.95 | Listed as available | 16 Oct 2026 | ↗ |