
Terraforming Mars
The same product, sold by 7 independent stores in MadridLowest€46.20Adani Store
Median€54.95across 7 stores
Highest€55.00Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO
Spread19%highest vs lowest
Listed as available7 / 7stores
Each dot is one store’s published pricemedian €54.95
- 4 stores at €54.95–€55.00
- One store sells it 16% below the median
Price over time
One line per store, since 17 Jun 2026. A dot marks a price change.
- Adani Store€46.20
- Atlántica Juegos€49.50
- Zacatrus€49.50
- Oz Juegos€54.95
- Alcalá Cómics€54.99
- Jariego's Collections€55.00
- Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO€55.00
A flat stretch can mean the same price or a store not read again yet: stores are read every 7 to 30 days.
Stores connected through their shop platform recorded no price changes between 16 June and 30 September 2026.
Show the data
| Store | Date | Price |
|---|---|---|
| Adani Store | 7 Jul 2026 | €46.20 |
| Adani Store | 14 Oct 2026 | €46.20 |
| Atlántica Juegos | 1 Oct 2026 | €49.50 |
| Atlántica Juegos | 8 Oct 2026 | €49.50 |
| Zacatrus | 17 Jun 2026 | €49.50 |
| Zacatrus | 3 Oct 2026 | €49.50 |
| Oz Juegos | 3 Aug 2026 | €54.95 |
| Oz Juegos | 16 Oct 2026 | €54.95 |
| Alcalá Cómics | 5 Aug 2026 | €54.99 |
| Alcalá Cómics | 3 Oct 2026 | €54.99 |
| Jariego's Collections | 26 Jun 2026 | €55.00 |
| Jariego's Collections | 28 Sep 2026 | €55.00 |
| Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO | 23 Jul 2026 | €55.00 |
| Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO | 14 Oct 2026 | €55.00 |
| Store | Area | Price | Stock | Captured | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Adani Store | San Blas-Canillejas | €46.20 | Listed as available | 14 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Atlántica Juegos | Centro | €49.50 | Listed as available | 8 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Zacatrus | Chamberí | €49.50 | Listed as available | 3 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Oz Juegos | Alcobendas | €54.95 | Listed as available | 16 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Alcalá Cómics | Alcalá de Henares | €54.99 | Listed as available | 3 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Jariego's Collections | San Blas-Canillejas | €55.00 | Listed as available | 28 Sep 2026 | ↗ |
| Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO | Ciudad Lineal | €55.00 | Listed as available | 14 Oct 2026 | ↗ |