
Terraforming Mars: Utopia y Cimmeria
The same product, sold by 3 independent stores in MadridLowest€16.20Zacatrus
Median€16.80across 3 stores
Highest€20.00Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO
Spread23%highest vs lowest
Listed as available3 / 3stores
Each dot is one store’s published pricemedian €16.80
Price over time
One line per store, since 17 Jun 2026. A dot marks a price change.
- Zacatrus€16.20
- Adani Store€16.80
- Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO€20.00
A flat stretch can mean the same price or a store not read again yet: stores are read every 7 to 30 days.
Stores connected through their shop platform recorded no price changes between 16 June and 30 September 2026.
Show the data
| Store | Date | Price |
|---|---|---|
| Zacatrus | 17 Jun 2026 | €16.20 |
| Zacatrus | 3 Oct 2026 | €16.20 |
| Adani Store | 7 Jul 2026 | €16.80 |
| Adani Store | 14 Oct 2026 | €16.80 |
| Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO | 23 Jul 2026 | €20.00 |
| Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO | 14 Oct 2026 | €20.00 |
| Store | Area | Price | Stock | Captured | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Zacatrus | Chamberí | €16.20 | Listed as available | 3 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Adani Store | San Blas-Canillejas | €16.80 | Listed as available | 14 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO | Ciudad Lineal | €20.00 | Listed as available | 14 Oct 2026 | ↗ |