
Terraforming Mars: Preludio 2
The same product, sold by 4 independent stores in MadridLowest€15.10Adani Store
Median€16.20across 4 stores
Highest€18.00Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO
Spread19%highest vs lowest
Listed as available4 / 4stores
Each dot is one store’s published pricemedian €16.20
Price over time
One line per store, since 17 Jun 2026. A dot marks a price change.
- Adani Store€15.10
- Wargen Wargames SL€16.20
- Zacatrus€16.20
- Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO€18.00
A flat stretch can mean the same price or a store not read again yet: stores are read every 7 to 30 days.
Stores connected through their shop platform recorded no price changes between 16 June and 30 September 2026.
Show the data
| Store | Date | Price |
|---|---|---|
| Adani Store | 7 Jul 2026 | €15.10 |
| Adani Store | 14 Oct 2026 | €15.10 |
| Wargen Wargames SL | 23 Jul 2026 | €13.39 |
| Wargen Wargames SL | 1 Oct 2026 | €16.20 |
| Zacatrus | 17 Jun 2026 | €16.20 |
| Zacatrus | 3 Oct 2026 | €16.20 |
| Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO | 23 Jul 2026 | €18.00 |
| Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO | 14 Oct 2026 | €18.00 |
| Store | Area | Price | Stock | Captured | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Adani Store | San Blas-Canillejas | €15.10 | Listed as available | 14 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Wargen Wargames SL | Latina | €16.20 | Listed as available | 30 Sep 2026 | ↗ |
| Zacatrus | Chamberí | €16.20 | Listed as available | 3 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO | Ciudad Lineal | €18.00 | Listed as available | 14 Oct 2026 | ↗ |