
Lowest€18.50Adani Store
Median€21.99across 9 stores
Highest€24.50J de Juegos
Spread32%highest vs lowest
Listed as available9 / 9stores
Each dot is one store’s published pricemedian €21.99
- 6 stores at €21.95–€22.00
- One store sells it 16% below the median
Price over time
One line per store, since 15 Jun 2026. A dot marks a price change.
- Adani Store€18.50
- Wargen Wargames SL€19.79
- Oz Juegos€21.95
- Zacatrus€21.95
- Juguetes Fantasía€21.99
- La Chata Merengüela€21.99
- Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO€21.99
- 2 other stores
A flat stretch can mean the same price or a store not read again yet: stores are read every 7 to 30 days.
Stores connected through their shop platform recorded no price changes between 16 June and 30 September 2026.
Show the data
| Store | Date | Price |
|---|---|---|
| Adani Store | 7 Jul 2026 | €18.50 |
| Adani Store | 14 Oct 2026 | €18.50 |
| Wargen Wargames SL | 23 Jul 2026 | €16.36 |
| Wargen Wargames SL | 1 Oct 2026 | €19.79 |
| Oz Juegos | 3 Aug 2026 | €21.95 |
| Oz Juegos | 16 Oct 2026 | €21.95 |
| Zacatrus | 16 Jun 2026 | €21.95 |
| Zacatrus | 3 Oct 2026 | €21.95 |
| Juguetes Fantasía | 26 Jun 2026 | €21.99 |
| Juguetes Fantasía | 23 Jul 2026 | €21.99 |
| La Chata Merengüela | 15 Jun 2026 | €21.99 |
| La Chata Merengüela | 14 Oct 2026 | €21.99 |
| Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO | 1 Oct 2026 | €21.99 |
| Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO | 14 Oct 2026 | €21.99 |
| Alcalá Cómics | 5 Aug 2026 | €22.00 |
| Alcalá Cómics | 3 Oct 2026 | €22.00 |
| J de Juegos | 2 Oct 2026 | €24.50 |
| Store | Area | Price | Stock | Captured | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Adani Store | San Blas-Canillejas | €18.50 | Listed as available | 14 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Wargen Wargames SL | Latina | €19.79 | Listed as available | 30 Sep 2026 | ↗ |
| Oz Juegos | Alcobendas | €21.95 | Listed as available | 16 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Zacatrus | Chamberí | €21.95 | Listed as available | 3 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Juguetes Fantasía | Puente de Vallecas | €21.99 | Listed as available | 3 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| La Chata Merengüela | San Sebastián de los Reyes | €21.99 | Listed as available | 14 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO | Ciudad Lineal | €21.99 | Listed as available | 14 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Alcalá Cómics | Alcalá de Henares | €22.00 | Listed as available | 3 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| J de Juegos | Retiro | €24.50 | Listed as available | 2 Oct 2026 | ↗ |