
Lowest€18.50Adani Store
Median€21.99across 5 stores
Highest€27.45Papelería Librería Ramos
Spread48%highest vs lowest
Listed as available4 / 5stores
Each dot is one store’s published pricemedian €21.99
- One store sells it 16% below the median
Price over time
One line per store, since 15 Jun 2026. A dot marks a price change.
- Adani Store€18.50
- Zacatrus€19.79
- La Chata Merengüela€21.99
- Ludoteca Maldita€21.99
- Papelería Librería Ramos€27.45
A flat stretch can mean the same price or a store not read again yet: stores are read every 7 to 30 days.
Stores connected through their shop platform recorded no price changes between 16 June and 30 September 2026.
Show the data
| Store | Date | Price |
|---|---|---|
| Adani Store | 7 Jul 2026 | €18.50 |
| Adani Store | 14 Oct 2026 | €18.50 |
| Zacatrus | 17 Jun 2026 | €19.79 |
| Zacatrus | 3 Oct 2026 | €19.79 |
| La Chata Merengüela | 15 Jun 2026 | €21.99 |
| La Chata Merengüela | 14 Oct 2026 | €21.99 |
| Ludoteca Maldita | 15 Jun 2026 | €21.99 |
| Ludoteca Maldita | 12 Oct 2026 | €21.99 |
| Papelería Librería Ramos | 29 Sep 2026 | €27.45 |
| Store | Area | Price | Stock | Captured | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Adani Store | San Blas-Canillejas | €18.50 | Listed as available | 14 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Zacatrus | Chamberí | €19.79 | Listed as available | 3 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| La Chata Merengüela | San Sebastián de los Reyes | €21.99 | Not listed available | 14 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Ludoteca Maldita | Ciudad Lineal | €21.99 | Listed as available | 12 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Papelería Librería Ramos | San Fernando de Henares | €27.45 | Listed as available | 29 Sep 2026 | ↗ |