
Lowest€37.80Adani Store
Median€44.99across 10 stores
Highest€56.15Papelería Librería Ramos
Spread49%highest vs lowest
Listed as available10 / 10stores
Each dot is one store’s published pricemedian €44.99
- 5 stores at €44.95–€44.99
- One store sells it 16% below the median
Price over time
One line per store, since 15 Jun 2026. A dot marks a price change.
- Adani Store€37.80
- La Chata Merengüela€39.95
- Wargen Wargames SL€40.49
- Oz Juegos€44.95
- CLICK AND ROL€44.99
- Jariego's Collections€44.99
- Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO€44.99
- 3 other stores
A flat stretch can mean the same price or a store not read again yet: stores are read every 7 to 30 days.
Stores connected through their shop platform recorded no price changes between 16 June and 30 September 2026.
Show the data
| Store | Date | Price |
|---|---|---|
| Adani Store | 7 Jul 2026 | €37.80 |
| Adani Store | 14 Oct 2026 | €37.80 |
| La Chata Merengüela | 15 Jun 2026 | €39.95 |
| La Chata Merengüela | 14 Oct 2026 | €39.95 |
| Wargen Wargames SL | 23 Jul 2026 | €33.46 |
| Wargen Wargames SL | 1 Oct 2026 | €40.49 |
| Oz Juegos | 3 Aug 2026 | €44.95 |
| Oz Juegos | 16 Oct 2026 | €44.95 |
| CLICK AND ROL | 7 Oct 2026 | €44.99 |
| Jariego's Collections | 26 Jun 2026 | €44.99 |
| Jariego's Collections | 28 Sep 2026 | €44.99 |
| Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO | 23 Jul 2026 | €44.99 |
| Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO | 14 Oct 2026 | €44.99 |
| Zacatrus | 17 Jun 2026 | €44.99 |
| Zacatrus | 3 Oct 2026 | €44.99 |
| J de Juegos | 2 Oct 2026 | €46.80 |
| J de Juegos | 14 Oct 2026 | €48.00 |
| Papelería Librería Ramos | 29 Sep 2026 | €56.15 |
| Store | Area | Price | Stock | Captured | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Adani Store | San Blas-Canillejas | €37.80 | Listed as available | 14 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| La Chata Merengüela | San Sebastián de los Reyes | €39.95 | Listed as available | 14 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Wargen Wargames SL | Latina | €40.49 | Listed as available | 30 Sep 2026 | ↗ |
| Oz Juegos | Alcobendas | €44.95 | Listed as available | 16 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| CLICK AND ROL | Villa de Vallecas | €44.99 | Listed as available | 7 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Jariego's Collections | San Blas-Canillejas | €44.99 | Listed as available | 28 Sep 2026 | ↗ |
| Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO | Ciudad Lineal | €44.99 | Listed as available | 14 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Zacatrus | Chamberí | €44.99 | Listed as available | 3 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| J de Juegos | Retiro | €48.00 | Listed as available | 14 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Papelería Librería Ramos | San Fernando de Henares | €56.15 | Listed as available | 29 Sep 2026 | ↗ |