
Lowest€23.10Adani Store
Median€27.50across 9 stores
Highest€27.50Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO
Spread19%highest vs lowest
Listed as available9 / 9stores
Each dot is one store’s published pricemedian €27.50
- 6 stores at €27.50
- One store sells it 16% below the median
Price over time
One line per store, since 26 Jun 2026. A dot marks a price change.
- Adani Store€23.10
- Wargen Wargames SL€24.75
- Zacatrus€24.75
- Alcalá Cómics€27.50
- Atlántica Juegos€27.50
- Jariego's Collections€27.50
- Júpiter Juegos€27.50
- 2 other stores
A flat stretch can mean the same price or a store not read again yet: stores are read every 7 to 30 days.
Stores connected through their shop platform recorded no price changes between 16 June and 30 September 2026.
Show the data
| Store | Date | Price |
|---|---|---|
| Adani Store | 7 Jul 2026 | €23.10 |
| Adani Store | 14 Oct 2026 | €23.10 |
| Wargen Wargames SL | 23 Jul 2026 | €20.45 |
| Wargen Wargames SL | 1 Oct 2026 | €24.75 |
| Zacatrus | 28 Sep 2026 | €24.75 |
| Zacatrus | 3 Oct 2026 | €24.75 |
| Alcalá Cómics | 5 Aug 2026 | €27.50 |
| Alcalá Cómics | 3 Oct 2026 | €27.50 |
| Atlántica Juegos | 1 Oct 2026 | €27.50 |
| Atlántica Juegos | 16 Oct 2026 | €27.50 |
| Jariego's Collections | 26 Jun 2026 | €27.50 |
| Jariego's Collections | 28 Sep 2026 | €27.50 |
| Júpiter Juegos | 30 Jun 2026 | €27.50 |
| Oz Juegos | 3 Aug 2026 | €27.50 |
| Oz Juegos | 16 Oct 2026 | €27.50 |
| Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO | 23 Jul 2026 | €27.50 |
| Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO | 14 Oct 2026 | €27.50 |
| Store | Area | Price | Stock | Captured | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Adani Store | San Blas-Canillejas | €23.10 | Listed as available | 14 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Wargen Wargames SL | Latina | €24.75 | Listed as available | 30 Sep 2026 | ↗ |
| Zacatrus | Chamberí | €24.75 | Listed as available | 3 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Alcalá Cómics | Alcalá de Henares | €27.50 | Listed as available | 3 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Atlántica Juegos | Centro | €27.50 | Listed as available | 16 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Jariego's Collections | San Blas-Canillejas | €27.50 | Listed as available | 28 Sep 2026 | ↗ |
| Júpiter Juegos | Chamberí | €27.50 | Listed as available | 30 Jun 2026 | ↗ |
| Oz Juegos | Alcobendas | €27.50 | Listed as available | 16 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO | Ciudad Lineal | €27.50 | Listed as available | 14 Oct 2026 | ↗ |