
Marqués de Riscal Reserva 2021
The same product, sold by 6 independent stores in MadridLowest€14.50Bodegas Belmonte
Median€16.55across 6 stores
Highest€18.90Barolo Spirits
Spread30%highest vs lowest
Listed as available6 / 6stores
Each dot is one store’s published pricemedian €16.55
Price over time
One line per store, since 6 Jul 2026. A dot marks a price change.
- Bodegas Belmonte€14.50
- Bodega Santa Cecilia€14.79
- VINOS BACO€16.50
- Vino Premier€16.60
- Ultramarinos Zappa´s€18.00
- Barolo Spirits€18.90
A flat stretch can mean the same price or a store not read again yet: stores are read every 7 to 30 days.
Stores connected through their shop platform recorded no price changes between 16 June and 30 September 2026.
Show the data
| Store | Date | Price |
|---|---|---|
| Bodegas Belmonte | 3 Aug 2026 | €14.50 |
| Bodegas Belmonte | 16 Oct 2026 | €14.50 |
| Bodega Santa Cecilia | 2 Oct 2026 | €14.79 |
| Bodega Santa Cecilia | 11 Oct 2026 | €14.79 |
| VINOS BACO | 6 Jul 2026 | €16.50 |
| VINOS BACO | 29 Sep 2026 | €16.50 |
| Vino Premier | 2 Oct 2026 | €20.40 |
| Vino Premier | 13 Oct 2026 | €16.60 |
| Vino Premier | 15 Oct 2026 | €16.60 |
| Ultramarinos Zappa´s | 2 Oct 2026 | €18.00 |
| Barolo Spirits | 4 Aug 2026 | €18.90 |
| Barolo Spirits | 2 Oct 2026 | €18.90 |
| Store | Area | Price | Stock | Captured | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bodegas Belmonte | Alcorcón | €14.50 | Listed as available | 16 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Bodega Santa Cecilia | Chamberí | €14.79 | Listed as available | 11 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| VINOS BACO | Chamberí | €16.50 | Listed as available | 29 Sep 2026 | ↗ |
Vino Premier+ 1 more location
| Salamanca | €16.60 | Listed as available | 15 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Ultramarinos Zappa´s | Salamanca | €18.00 | Listed as available | 2 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Barolo Spirits | Chamartín | €18.90 | Listed as available | 2 Oct 2026 | ↗ |