
Champagne Moët & Chandon Brut Imperial
The same product, sold by 4 independent stores in MadridLowest€44.95Vino Premier
Median€48.95across 4 stores
Highest€65.00FLIPA MADRID FLORES Y REGALOS
Spread45%highest vs lowest
Listed as available2 / 4stores
Each dot is one store’s published pricemedian €48.95
Price over time
One line per store, since 6 Jul 2026. A dot marks a price change.
- Vinopremier Galileo€44.95
- Barolo Spirits€46.90
- Bravo Mantequerias€51.00
- FLIPA MADRID FLORES Y REGALOS€65.00
A flat stretch can mean the same price or a store not read again yet: stores are read every 7 to 30 days.
Stores connected through their shop platform recorded no price changes between 16 June and 30 September 2026.
Show the data
| Store | Date | Price |
|---|---|---|
| Vinopremier Galileo | 2 Oct 2026 | €44.95 |
| Vinopremier Galileo | 6 Oct 2026 | €44.95 |
| Barolo Spirits | 4 Aug 2026 | €46.90 |
| Barolo Spirits | 2 Oct 2026 | €46.90 |
| Bravo Mantequerias | 6 Jul 2026 | €51.00 |
| Bravo Mantequerias | 14 Oct 2026 | €51.00 |
| FLIPA MADRID FLORES Y REGALOS | 2 Oct 2026 | €65.00 |
| Store | Area | Price | Stock | Captured | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vino Premier+ 1 more location
| Salamanca | €44.95 | Not listed available | 2 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Barolo Spirits | Chamartín | €46.90 | Listed as available | 2 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Bravo Mantequerias | Salamanca | €51.00 | Listed as available | 14 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
FLIPA MADRID FLORES Y REGALOS+ 1 more location
| Carabanchel | €65.00 | Not listed available | 2 Oct 2026 | ↗ |