
Champagne Moët & Chandon Brut Impérial 375ml
The same product, sold by 3 independent stores in MadridLowest€28.60Barolo Spirits
Median€28.75across 3 stores
Highest€29.75Coalla Gourmet
Spread4%highest vs lowest
Listed as available2 / 3stores
Each dot is one store’s published pricemedian €28.75
Price over time
One line per store, since 7 Jul 2026. A dot marks a price change.
- Barolo Spirits€28.60
- Vinopremier Galileo€28.75
- Coalla Gourmet€29.75
A flat stretch can mean the same price or a store not read again yet: stores are read every 7 to 30 days.
Stores connected through their shop platform recorded no price changes between 16 June and 30 September 2026.
Show the data
| Store | Date | Price |
|---|---|---|
| Barolo Spirits | 4 Aug 2026 | €28.60 |
| Barolo Spirits | 2 Oct 2026 | €28.60 |
| Vinopremier Galileo | 2 Oct 2026 | €28.75 |
| Vinopremier Galileo | 6 Oct 2026 | €28.75 |
| Coalla Gourmet | 7 Jul 2026 | €24.59 |
| Coalla Gourmet | 30 Sep 2026 | €29.75 |
| Store | Area | Price | Stock | Captured | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Barolo Spirits | Chamartín | €28.60 | Listed as available | 2 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
Vino Premier+ 1 more location
| Salamanca | €28.75 | Not listed available | 2 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Coalla Gourmet | Chamartín | €29.75 | Listed as available | 30 Sep 2026 | ↗ |