
Nacidos de la Bruma
The same product, sold by 10 independent stores in MadridLowest€33.60Adani Store
Median€39.95across 10 stores
Highest€43.00J de Juegos
Spread28%highest vs lowest
Listed as available9 / 10stores
Each dot is one store’s published pricemedian €39.95
- 5 stores at €39.95–€40.00
- One store sells it 16% below the median
Price over time
One line per store, since 17 Jun 2026. A dot marks a price change.
- Adani Store€33.60
- Wargen Wargames SL€36.00
- Zacatrus€36.00
- CLICK AND ROL€39.00
- Júpiter Juegos€39.95
- Oz Juegos€39.95
- Atlántica Juegos€39.99
- 3 other stores
A flat stretch can mean the same price or a store not read again yet: stores are read every 7 to 30 days.
Stores connected through their shop platform recorded no price changes between 16 June and 30 September 2026.
Show the data
| Store | Date | Price |
|---|---|---|
| Adani Store | 7 Jul 2026 | €33.60 |
| Adani Store | 14 Oct 2026 | €33.60 |
| Wargen Wargames SL | 23 Jul 2026 | €29.75 |
| Wargen Wargames SL | 1 Oct 2026 | €36.00 |
| Zacatrus | 17 Jun 2026 | €36.00 |
| Zacatrus | 3 Oct 2026 | €36.00 |
| CLICK AND ROL | 7 Oct 2026 | €39.00 |
| Júpiter Juegos | 30 Jun 2026 | €39.95 |
| Oz Juegos | 3 Aug 2026 | €39.95 |
| Oz Juegos | 16 Oct 2026 | €39.95 |
| Atlántica Juegos | 1 Oct 2026 | €39.99 |
| Atlántica Juegos | 6 Oct 2026 | €39.99 |
| Jariego's Collections | 26 Jun 2026 | €40.00 |
| Jariego's Collections | 28 Sep 2026 | €40.00 |
| Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO | 23 Jul 2026 | €40.00 |
| Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO | 14 Oct 2026 | €40.00 |
| J de Juegos | 2 Oct 2026 | €43.00 |
| Store | Area | Price | Stock | Captured | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Adani Store | San Blas-Canillejas | €33.60 | Listed as available | 14 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Wargen Wargames SL | Latina | €36.00 | Listed as available | 30 Sep 2026 | ↗ |
| Zacatrus | Chamberí | €36.00 | Listed as available | 3 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| CLICK AND ROL | Villa de Vallecas | €39.00 | Listed as available | 7 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Júpiter Juegos | Chamberí | €39.95 | Listed as available | 30 Jun 2026 | ↗ |
| Oz Juegos | Alcobendas | €39.95 | Listed as available | 16 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Atlántica Juegos | Centro | €39.99 | Listed as available | 6 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Jariego's Collections | San Blas-Canillejas | €40.00 | Not listed available | 28 Sep 2026 | ↗ |
| Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO | Ciudad Lineal | €40.00 | Listed as available | 14 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| J de Juegos | Retiro | €43.00 | Listed as available | 2 Oct 2026 | ↗ |