
Nacidos de la Bruma: Fichas de Metal
The same product, sold by 5 independent stores in MadridLowest€12.60Adani Store
Median€14.95across 5 stores
Highest€15.00Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO
Spread19%highest vs lowest
Listed as available5 / 5stores
Each dot is one store’s published pricemedian €14.95
- One store sells it 16% below the median
Price over time
One line per store, since 26 Jun 2026. A dot marks a price change.
- Adani Store€12.60
- Wargen Wargames SL€13.50
- Oz Juegos€14.95
- Jariego's Collections€15.00
- Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO€15.00
A flat stretch can mean the same price or a store not read again yet: stores are read every 7 to 30 days.
Stores connected through their shop platform recorded no price changes between 16 June and 30 September 2026.
Show the data
| Store | Date | Price |
|---|---|---|
| Adani Store | 7 Jul 2026 | €12.60 |
| Adani Store | 14 Oct 2026 | €12.60 |
| Wargen Wargames SL | 23 Jul 2026 | €11.16 |
| Wargen Wargames SL | 1 Oct 2026 | €13.50 |
| Oz Juegos | 3 Aug 2026 | €14.95 |
| Oz Juegos | 16 Oct 2026 | €14.95 |
| Jariego's Collections | 26 Jun 2026 | €15.00 |
| Jariego's Collections | 28 Sep 2026 | €15.00 |
| Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO | 23 Jul 2026 | €15.00 |
| Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO | 14 Oct 2026 | €15.00 |
| Store | Area | Price | Stock | Captured | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Adani Store | San Blas-Canillejas | €12.60 | Listed as available | 14 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Wargen Wargames SL | Latina | €13.50 | Listed as available | 30 Sep 2026 | ↗ |
| Oz Juegos | Alcobendas | €14.95 | Listed as available | 16 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Jariego's Collections | San Blas-Canillejas | €15.00 | Listed as available | 28 Sep 2026 | ↗ |
| Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO | Ciudad Lineal | €15.00 | Listed as available | 14 Oct 2026 | ↗ |