
Vino Tinto Juan Gil Etiqueta Azul
The same product, sold by 6 independent stores in MadridLowest€20.83Bodega Santa Cecilia
Median€25.75across 6 stores
Highest€29.05Vino Premier
Spread39%highest vs lowest
Listed as available5 / 6stores
Each dot is one store’s published pricemedian €25.75
- One store sells it 19% below the median
Price over time
One line per store, since 3 Aug 2026. A dot marks a price change.
- Bodega Santa Cecilia€20.83
- Bodegas Belmonte€23.50
- Más que cervezas€25.50
- Ultramarinos Zappa´s€26.00
- Barolo Spirits€28.89
- Vinopremier Galileo€29.05
A flat stretch can mean the same price or a store not read again yet: stores are read every 7 to 30 days.
Stores connected through their shop platform recorded no price changes between 16 June and 30 September 2026.
Show the data
| Store | Date | Price |
|---|---|---|
| Bodega Santa Cecilia | 2 Oct 2026 | €20.83 |
| Bodega Santa Cecilia | 10 Oct 2026 | €20.83 |
| Bodegas Belmonte | 3 Aug 2026 | €23.50 |
| Bodegas Belmonte | 16 Oct 2026 | €23.50 |
| Más que cervezas | 2 Oct 2026 | €25.50 |
| Ultramarinos Zappa´s | 2 Oct 2026 | €26.00 |
| Barolo Spirits | 4 Aug 2026 | €28.89 |
| Barolo Spirits | 2 Oct 2026 | €28.89 |
| Vinopremier Galileo | 2 Oct 2026 | €29.05 |
| Vinopremier Galileo | 6 Oct 2026 | €29.05 |
| Store | Area | Price | Stock | Captured | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bodega Santa Cecilia | Chamberí | €20.83 | Listed as available | 10 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Bodegas Belmonte | Alcorcón | €23.50 | Listed as available | 16 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Más que cervezas | Centro | €25.50 | Listed as available | 2 Aug 2026 | ↗ |
| Ultramarinos Zappa´s | Salamanca | €26.00 | Listed as available | 2 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Barolo Spirits | Chamartín | €28.89 | Listed as available | 2 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
Vino Premier+ 1 more location
| Salamanca | €29.05 | Not listed available | 1 Oct 2026 | ↗ |