
Pétalos Viñas Viejas 2023
The same product, sold by 3 independent stores in MadridLowest€16.95VINOS BACO
Median€17.30across 3 stores
Highest€19.20Barolo Spirits
Spread13%highest vs lowest
Listed as available3 / 3stores
Each dot is one store’s published pricemedian €17.30
Price over time
One line per store, since 6 Jul 2026. A dot marks a price change.
- VINOS BACO€16.95
- Vino Premier€17.30
- Barolo Spirits€19.20
A flat stretch can mean the same price or a store not read again yet: stores are read every 7 to 30 days.
Stores connected through their shop platform recorded no price changes between 16 June and 30 September 2026.
Show the data
| Store | Date | Price |
|---|---|---|
| VINOS BACO | 6 Jul 2026 | €16.95 |
| VINOS BACO | 30 Sep 2026 | €16.95 |
| Vino Premier | 2 Oct 2026 | €18.50 |
| Vino Premier | 14 Oct 2026 | €17.90 |
| Vino Premier | 19 Oct 2026 | €17.30 |
| Barolo Spirits | 4 Aug 2026 | €19.20 |
| Barolo Spirits | 2 Oct 2026 | €19.20 |
| Store | Area | Price | Stock | Captured | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VINOS BACO | Chamberí | €16.95 | Listed as available | 30 Sep 2026 | ↗ |
Vino Premier+ 1 more location
| Salamanca | €17.30 | Listed as available | 19 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Barolo Spirits | Chamartín | €19.20 | Listed as available | 2 Oct 2026 | ↗ |