
Ginebra Hendricks
The same product, sold by 6 independent stores in MadridLowest€28.35Bodega Santa Cecilia
Median€32.20across 6 stores
Highest€39.50Bravo Mantequerias
Spread39%highest vs lowest
Listed as available5 / 6stores
Each dot is one store’s published pricemedian €32.20
Price over time
One line per store, since 6 Jul 2026. A dot marks a price change.
- Bodega Santa Cecilia€28.35
- La Caja de Vinos€29.50
- VINOS BACO€29.50
- Barolo Spirits€34.90
- Vinopremier Galileo€37.50
- Bravo Mantequerias€39.50
A flat stretch can mean the same price or a store not read again yet: stores are read every 7 to 30 days.
Stores connected through their shop platform recorded no price changes between 16 June and 30 September 2026.
Show the data
| Store | Date | Price |
|---|---|---|
| Bodega Santa Cecilia | 1 Oct 2026 | €28.35 |
| Bodega Santa Cecilia | 9 Oct 2026 | €28.35 |
| La Caja de Vinos | 2 Oct 2026 | €29.50 |
| VINOS BACO | 30 Sep 2026 | €29.50 |
| Barolo Spirits | 4 Aug 2026 | €34.90 |
| Barolo Spirits | 2 Oct 2026 | €34.90 |
| Vinopremier Galileo | 2 Oct 2026 | €37.50 |
| Vinopremier Galileo | 6 Oct 2026 | €37.50 |
| Bravo Mantequerias | 6 Jul 2026 | €39.50 |
| Bravo Mantequerias | 14 Oct 2026 | €39.50 |
| Store | Area | Price | Stock | Captured | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bodega Santa Cecilia | Chamberí | €28.35 | Listed as available | 9 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| La Caja de Vinos | Las Rozas de Madrid | €29.50 | Listed as available | 6 May 2026 | ↗ |
| VINOS BACO | Chamberí | €29.50 | Listed as available | 29 Sep 2026 | ↗ |
| Barolo Spirits | Chamartín | €34.90 | Listed as available | 2 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
Vino Premier+ 1 more location
| Salamanca | €37.50 | Not listed available | 1 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Bravo Mantequerias | Salamanca | €39.50 | Listed as available | 14 Oct 2026 | ↗ |