
Lowest€11.69Zacatrus
Median€13.99across 5 stores
Highest€15.80J de Juegos
Spread35%highest vs lowest
Listed as available5 / 5stores
Each dot is one store’s published pricemedian €13.99
- One store sells it 16% below the median
Price over time
One line per store, since 15 Jun 2026. A dot marks a price change.
- Zacatrus€11.69
- Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO€12.99
- Ludoteca Maldita€13.99
- La Chata Merengüela€14.99
- J de Juegos€15.80
A flat stretch can mean the same price or a store not read again yet: stores are read every 7 to 30 days.
Stores connected through their shop platform recorded no price changes between 16 June and 30 September 2026.
Show the data
| Store | Date | Price |
|---|---|---|
| Zacatrus | 17 Jun 2026 | €11.69 |
| Zacatrus | 3 Oct 2026 | €11.69 |
| Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO | 1 Oct 2026 | €12.99 |
| Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO | 14 Oct 2026 | €12.99 |
| Ludoteca Maldita | 15 Jun 2026 | €13.99 |
| Ludoteca Maldita | 12 Oct 2026 | €13.99 |
| La Chata Merengüela | 15 Jun 2026 | €13.99 |
| La Chata Merengüela | 7 Oct 2026 | €14.99 |
| La Chata Merengüela | 14 Oct 2026 | €14.99 |
| J de Juegos | 1 Oct 2026 | €15.80 |
| J de Juegos | 2 Oct 2026 | €15.80 |
| Store | Area | Price | Stock | Captured | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Zacatrus | Chamberí | €11.69 | Listed as available | 3 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO | Ciudad Lineal | €12.99 | Listed as available | 14 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Ludoteca Maldita | Ciudad Lineal | €13.99 | Listed as available | 12 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| La Chata Merengüela | San Sebastián de los Reyes | €14.99 | Listed as available | 14 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| J de Juegos | Retiro | €15.80 | Listed as available | 2 Oct 2026 | ↗ |