
Los diarios de la boticaria 14
The same product, sold by 4 independent stores in MadridLowest€9.45Tomos y Grapas
Median€9.71across 4 stores
Highest€9.95Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO
Spread5%highest vs lowest
Listed as available4 / 4stores
Each dot is one store’s published pricemedian €9.71
Price over time
One line per store, since 23 Jul 2026. A dot marks a price change.
- Tomos y Grapas€9.45
- Atom Comics€9.46
- Alcalá Cómics€9.95
- Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO€9.95
A flat stretch can mean the same price or a store not read again yet: stores are read every 7 to 30 days.
Stores connected through their shop platform recorded no price changes between 16 June and 30 September 2026.
Show the data
| Store | Date | Price |
|---|---|---|
| Tomos y Grapas | 24 Sep 2026 | €9.45 |
| Tomos y Grapas | 3 Oct 2026 | €9.45 |
| Atom Comics | 1 Oct 2026 | €9.46 |
| Atom Comics | 6 Oct 2026 | €9.46 |
| Alcalá Cómics | 5 Aug 2026 | €9.95 |
| Alcalá Cómics | 3 Oct 2026 | €9.95 |
| Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO | 23 Jul 2026 | €9.95 |
| Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO | 14 Oct 2026 | €9.95 |
| Store | Area | Price | Stock | Captured | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tomos y Grapas | Ciudad Lineal | €9.45 | Listed as available | 3 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
Atom Comics+ 1 more location
| Centro | €9.46 | Listed as available | 6 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Alcalá Cómics | Alcalá de Henares | €9.95 | Listed as available | 3 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO | Ciudad Lineal | €9.95 | Listed as available | 14 Oct 2026 | ↗ |