
Viña Ardanza Reserva 2020
The same product, sold by 6 independent stores in MadridLowest€23.51Bodega Santa Cecilia
Median€27.32across 6 stores
Highest€30.20Barolo Spirits
Spread28%highest vs lowest
Listed as available6 / 6stores
Each dot is one store’s published pricemedian €27.32
Price over time
One line per store, since 6 Jul 2026. A dot marks a price change.
- Bodega Santa Cecilia€23.51
- Bodegas Belmonte€25.00
- Ultramarinos Zappa´s€27.00
- Vino Premier€27.65
- Bravo Mantequerias€29.90
- Barolo Spirits€30.20
A flat stretch can mean the same price or a store not read again yet: stores are read every 7 to 30 days.
Stores connected through their shop platform recorded no price changes between 16 June and 30 September 2026.
Show the data
| Store | Date | Price |
|---|---|---|
| Bodega Santa Cecilia | 14 Oct 2026 | €23.51 |
| Bodega Santa Cecilia | 17 Oct 2026 | €23.51 |
| Bodegas Belmonte | 3 Aug 2026 | €25.00 |
| Bodegas Belmonte | 16 Oct 2026 | €25.00 |
| Ultramarinos Zappa´s | 2 Oct 2026 | €27.00 |
| Ultramarinos Zappa´s | 4 Oct 2026 | €27.00 |
| Vino Premier | 1 Oct 2026 | €27.65 |
| Vino Premier | 8 Oct 2026 | €27.65 |
| Bravo Mantequerias | 6 Jul 2026 | €29.90 |
| Bravo Mantequerias | 14 Oct 2026 | €29.90 |
| Barolo Spirits | 4 Aug 2026 | €30.20 |
| Barolo Spirits | 2 Oct 2026 | €30.20 |
| Store | Area | Price | Stock | Captured | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bodega Santa Cecilia | Chamberí | €23.51 | Listed as available | 17 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Bodegas Belmonte | Alcorcón | €25.00 | Listed as available | 16 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Ultramarinos Zappa´s | Salamanca | €27.00 | Listed as available | 4 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
Vino Premier+ 1 more location
| Salamanca | €27.65 | Listed as available | 8 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Bravo Mantequerias | Salamanca | €29.90 | Listed as available | 14 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Barolo Spirits | Chamartín | €30.20 | Listed as available | 2 Oct 2026 | ↗ |