
Whisky Tomatin Single Malt 12 Años
The same product, sold by 3 independent stores in MadridLowest€31.82Bodega Santa Cecilia
Median€38.45across 3 stores
Highest€45.40Barolo Spirits
Spread43%highest vs lowest
Listed as available3 / 3stores
Each dot is one store’s published pricemedian €38.45
- One store sells it 17% below the median
Price over time
One line per store, since 4 Aug 2026. A dot marks a price change.
- Bodega Santa Cecilia€31.82
- Vino Premier€38.45
- Barolo Spirits€45.40
A flat stretch can mean the same price or a store not read again yet: stores are read every 7 to 30 days.
Stores connected through their shop platform recorded no price changes between 16 June and 30 September 2026.
Show the data
| Store | Date | Price |
|---|---|---|
| Bodega Santa Cecilia | 1 Oct 2026 | €31.82 |
| Bodega Santa Cecilia | 4 Oct 2026 | €31.82 |
| Vino Premier | 30 Sep 2026 | €38.45 |
| Vino Premier | 19 Oct 2026 | €38.45 |
| Barolo Spirits | 4 Aug 2026 | €45.40 |
| Barolo Spirits | 2 Oct 2026 | €45.40 |
| Store | Area | Price | Stock | Captured | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bodega Santa Cecilia | Chamberí | €31.82 | Listed as available | 4 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
Vino Premier+ 1 more location
| Salamanca | €38.45 | Listed as available | 19 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Barolo Spirits | Chamartín | €45.40 | Listed as available | 2 Oct 2026 | ↗ |