
Lowest€13.40Adani Store
Median€13.95across 6 stores
Highest€16.00Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO
Spread19%highest vs lowest
Listed as available6 / 6stores
Each dot is one store’s published pricemedian €13.95
Price over time
One line per store, since 17 Jun 2026. A dot marks a price change.
- Adani Store€13.40
- Atlántica Juegos€13.46
- Wargen Wargames SL€13.50
- Zacatrus€14.40
- Oz Juegos€14.95
- Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO€16.00
A flat stretch can mean the same price or a store not read again yet: stores are read every 7 to 30 days.
Stores connected through their shop platform recorded no price changes between 16 June and 30 September 2026.
Show the data
| Store | Date | Price |
|---|---|---|
| Adani Store | 7 Jul 2026 | €13.40 |
| Adani Store | 14 Oct 2026 | €13.40 |
| Atlántica Juegos | 1 Oct 2026 | €13.46 |
| Atlántica Juegos | 6 Oct 2026 | €13.46 |
| Wargen Wargames SL | 23 Jul 2026 | €11.16 |
| Wargen Wargames SL | 1 Oct 2026 | €13.50 |
| Zacatrus | 17 Jun 2026 | €13.50 |
| Zacatrus | 28 Sep 2026 | €14.40 |
| Zacatrus | 3 Oct 2026 | €14.40 |
| Oz Juegos | 3 Aug 2026 | €14.95 |
| Oz Juegos | 16 Oct 2026 | €14.95 |
| Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO | 23 Jul 2026 | €16.00 |
| Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO | 14 Oct 2026 | €16.00 |
| Store | Area | Price | Stock | Captured | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Adani Store | San Blas-Canillejas | €13.40 | Listed as available | 14 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Atlántica Juegos | Centro | €13.46 | Listed as available | 6 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Wargen Wargames SL | Latina | €13.50 | Listed as available | 30 Sep 2026 | ↗ |
| Zacatrus | Chamberí | €14.40 | Listed as available | 3 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Oz Juegos | Alcobendas | €14.95 | Listed as available | 16 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO | Ciudad Lineal | €16.00 | Listed as available | 14 Oct 2026 | ↗ |