
Lowest€23.22Zacatrus
Median€30.00across 5 stores
Highest€35.00J de Juegos
Spread51%highest vs lowest
Listed as available4 / 5stores
Each dot is one store’s published pricemedian €30.00
- 3 stores at €29.95–€30.00
- One store sells it 23% below the median
Price over time
One line per store, since 15 Jun 2026. A dot marks a price change.
- Zacatrus€23.22
- Oz Juegos€29.95
- La Chata Merengüela€30.00
- Ludoteca Maldita€30.00
- J de Juegos€35.00
A flat stretch can mean the same price or a store not read again yet: stores are read every 7 to 30 days.
Stores connected through their shop platform recorded no price changes between 16 June and 30 September 2026.
Show the data
| Store | Date | Price |
|---|---|---|
| Zacatrus | 17 Jun 2026 | €23.22 |
| Zacatrus | 3 Oct 2026 | €23.22 |
| Oz Juegos | 3 Aug 2026 | €29.95 |
| Oz Juegos | 16 Oct 2026 | €29.95 |
| La Chata Merengüela | 15 Jun 2026 | €30.00 |
| La Chata Merengüela | 14 Oct 2026 | €30.00 |
| Ludoteca Maldita | 28 Sep 2026 | €30.00 |
| Ludoteca Maldita | 12 Oct 2026 | €30.00 |
| J de Juegos | 2 Oct 2026 | €35.00 |
| Store | Area | Price | Stock | Captured | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Zacatrus | Chamberí | €23.22 | Listed as available | 3 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Oz Juegos | Alcobendas | €29.95 | Listed as available | 16 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| La Chata Merengüela | San Sebastián de los Reyes | €30.00 | Listed as available | 14 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Ludoteca Maldita | Ciudad Lineal | €30.00 | Listed as available | 12 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| J de Juegos | Retiro | €35.00 | Not listed available | 2 Oct 2026 | ↗ |