
Aster Crianza 2022
The same product, sold by 5 independent stores in MadridLowest€16.36Bodega Santa Cecilia
Median€19.50across 5 stores
Highest€20.90Barolo Spirits
Spread28%highest vs lowest
Listed as available4 / 5stores
Each dot is one store’s published pricemedian €19.50
- One store sells it 16% below the median
Price over time
One line per store, since 6 Jul 2026. A dot marks a price change.
- Bodega Santa Cecilia€16.36
- Vino Premier€19.00
- Bravo Mantequerias€19.50
- Ultramarinos Zappa´s€20.00
- Barolo Spirits€20.90
A flat stretch can mean the same price or a store not read again yet: stores are read every 7 to 30 days.
Stores connected through their shop platform recorded no price changes between 16 June and 30 September 2026.
Show the data
| Store | Date | Price |
|---|---|---|
| Bodega Santa Cecilia | 14 Oct 2026 | €16.36 |
| Vino Premier | 2 Oct 2026 | €19.00 |
| Vino Premier | 14 Oct 2026 | €19.00 |
| Bravo Mantequerias | 6 Jul 2026 | €19.50 |
| Bravo Mantequerias | 14 Oct 2026 | €19.50 |
| Ultramarinos Zappa´s | 2 Oct 2026 | €20.00 |
| Barolo Spirits | 4 Aug 2026 | €20.90 |
| Barolo Spirits | 2 Oct 2026 | €20.90 |
| Store | Area | Price | Stock | Captured | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bodega Santa Cecilia | Chamberí | €16.36 | Listed as available | 14 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
Vino Premier+ 1 more location
| Salamanca | €19.00 | Not listed available | 14 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Bravo Mantequerias | Salamanca | €19.50 | Listed as available | 14 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Ultramarinos Zappa´s | Salamanca | €20.00 | Listed as available | 2 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Barolo Spirits | Chamartín | €20.90 | Listed as available | 2 Oct 2026 | ↗ |