
Lowest€22.50CLICK AND ROL
Median€26.99across 7 stores
Highest€27.00Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO
Spread20%highest vs lowest
Listed as available6 / 7stores
Each dot is one store’s published pricemedian €26.99
- 4 stores at €26.99–€27.00
- One store sells it 17% below the median
Price over time
One line per store, since 17 Jun 2026. A dot marks a price change.
- CLICK AND ROL€22.50
- Adani Store€22.70
- Zacatrus€24.29
- Atlántica Juegos€26.99
- Alcalá Cómics€27.00
- Arte 9€27.00
- Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO€27.00
A flat stretch can mean the same price or a store not read again yet: stores are read every 7 to 30 days.
Stores connected through their shop platform recorded no price changes between 16 June and 30 September 2026.
Show the data
| Store | Date | Price |
|---|---|---|
| CLICK AND ROL | 7 Oct 2026 | €22.50 |
| Adani Store | 7 Jul 2026 | €22.70 |
| Adani Store | 14 Oct 2026 | €22.70 |
| Zacatrus | 17 Jun 2026 | €24.29 |
| Zacatrus | 3 Oct 2026 | €24.29 |
| Atlántica Juegos | 2 Oct 2026 | €26.99 |
| Atlántica Juegos | 11 Oct 2026 | €26.99 |
| Alcalá Cómics | 5 Aug 2026 | €25.00 |
| Alcalá Cómics | 3 Oct 2026 | €27.00 |
| Arte 9 | 23 Jun 2026 | €27.00 |
| Arte 9 | 29 Sep 2026 | €27.00 |
| Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO | 23 Jul 2026 | €27.00 |
| Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO | 14 Oct 2026 | €27.00 |
| Store | Area | Price | Stock | Captured | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CLICK AND ROL | Villa de Vallecas | €22.50 | Listed as available | 7 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Adani Store | San Blas-Canillejas | €22.70 | Listed as available | 14 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Zacatrus | Chamberí | €24.29 | Listed as available | 3 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Atlántica Juegos | Centro | €26.99 | Listed as available | 11 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Alcalá Cómics | Alcalá de Henares | €27.00 | Listed as available | 3 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Arte 9 | Centro | €27.00 | Not listed available | 29 Sep 2026 | ↗ |
| Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO | Ciudad Lineal | €27.00 | Listed as available | 14 Oct 2026 | ↗ |