
Lowest€22.70Adani Store
Median€23.64across 4 stores
Highest€26.99Atlántica Juegos
Spread19%highest vs lowest
Listed as available4 / 4stores
Each dot is one store’s published pricemedian €23.64
Price over time
One line per store, since 7 Jul 2026. A dot marks a price change.
- Adani Store€22.70
- Juguetes Fantasía€22.99
- Zacatrus€24.29
- Atlántica Juegos€26.99
A flat stretch can mean the same price or a store not read again yet: stores are read every 7 to 30 days.
Stores connected through their shop platform recorded no price changes between 16 June and 30 September 2026.
Show the data
| Store | Date | Price |
|---|---|---|
| Adani Store | 7 Jul 2026 | €22.70 |
| Adani Store | 14 Oct 2026 | €22.70 |
| Juguetes Fantasía | 5 Oct 2026 | €22.99 |
| Zacatrus | 28 Sep 2026 | €24.29 |
| Zacatrus | 3 Oct 2026 | €24.29 |
| Atlántica Juegos | 1 Oct 2026 | €26.99 |
| Atlántica Juegos | 6 Oct 2026 | €26.99 |
| Store | Area | Price | Stock | Captured | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Adani Store | San Blas-Canillejas | €22.70 | Listed as available | 14 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Juguetes Fantasía | Puente de Vallecas | €22.99 | Listed as available | 3 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Zacatrus | Chamberí | €24.29 | Listed as available | 3 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Atlántica Juegos | Centro | €26.99 | Listed as available | 6 Oct 2026 | ↗ |