
¡Aventureros al Tren! Europa
The same product, sold by 10 independent stores in MadridLowest€40.30Adani Store
Median€47.97across 10 stores
Highest€49.90J de Juegos
Spread24%highest vs lowest
Listed as available9 / 10stores
Each dot is one store’s published pricemedian €47.97
- 5 stores at €47.95–€47.99
- One store sells it 16% below the median
Price over time
One line per store, since 16 Jun 2026. A dot marks a price change.
- Adani Store€40.30
- Wargen Wargames SL€43.19
- Zacatrus€43.19
- Librería la Boutique de Zothique€45.59
- Oz Juegos€47.95
- Alcalá Cómics€47.99
- Atlántica Juegos€47.99
- 3 other stores
A flat stretch can mean the same price or a store not read again yet: stores are read every 7 to 30 days.
Stores connected through their shop platform recorded no price changes between 16 June and 30 September 2026.
Show the data
| Store | Date | Price |
|---|---|---|
| Adani Store | 7 Jul 2026 | €40.30 |
| Adani Store | 14 Oct 2026 | €40.30 |
| Wargen Wargames SL | 23 Jul 2026 | €35.70 |
| Wargen Wargames SL | 1 Oct 2026 | €43.19 |
| Zacatrus | 16 Jun 2026 | €43.19 |
| Zacatrus | 3 Oct 2026 | €43.19 |
| Librería la Boutique de Zothique | 31 Jul 2026 | €37.68 |
| Librería la Boutique de Zothique | 2 Oct 2026 | €45.59 |
| Librería la Boutique de Zothique | 16 Oct 2026 | €45.59 |
| Oz Juegos | 3 Aug 2026 | €47.95 |
| Oz Juegos | 16 Oct 2026 | €47.95 |
| Alcalá Cómics | 5 Aug 2026 | €47.99 |
| Alcalá Cómics | 3 Oct 2026 | €47.99 |
| Atlántica Juegos | 1 Oct 2026 | €47.99 |
| Atlántica Juegos | 15 Oct 2026 | €47.99 |
| Jariego's Collections | 26 Jun 2026 | €47.99 |
| Jariego's Collections | 28 Sep 2026 | €47.99 |
| Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO | 23 Jul 2026 | €47.99 |
| Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO | 14 Oct 2026 | €47.99 |
| J de Juegos | 2 Oct 2026 | €49.90 |
| Store | Area | Price | Stock | Captured | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Adani Store | San Blas-Canillejas | €40.30 | Listed as available | 14 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Wargen Wargames SL | Latina | €43.19 | Listed as available | 30 Sep 2026 | ↗ |
| Zacatrus | Chamberí | €43.19 | Listed as available | 3 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Librería la Boutique de Zothique | Chamartín | €45.59 | Listed as available | 16 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Oz Juegos | Alcobendas | €47.95 | Listed as available | 16 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Alcalá Cómics | Alcalá de Henares | €47.99 | Listed as available | 3 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Atlántica Juegos | Centro | €47.99 | Listed as available | 15 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Jariego's Collections | San Blas-Canillejas | €47.99 | Not listed available | 28 Sep 2026 | ↗ |
| Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO | Ciudad Lineal | €47.99 | Listed as available | 14 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| J de Juegos | Retiro | €49.90 | Listed as available | 2 Oct 2026 | ↗ |