
Lowest€22.70Adani Store
Median€26.99across 12 stores
Highest€29.80J de Juegos
Spread31%highest vs lowest
Listed as available11 / 12stores
Each dot is one store’s published pricemedian €26.99
- 9 stores at €26.95–€27.00
- One store sells it 16% below the median
Price over time
One line per store, since 17 Jun 2026. A dot marks a price change.
- Adani Store€22.70
- Wargen Wargames SL€24.29
- Oz Juegos€26.95
- Zacatrus€26.95
- CLICK AND ROL€26.99
- Jariego's Collections€26.99
- Juguetes Fantasía€26.99
- 5 other stores
A flat stretch can mean the same price or a store not read again yet: stores are read every 7 to 30 days.
Stores connected through their shop platform recorded no price changes between 16 June and 30 September 2026.
Show the data
| Store | Date | Price |
|---|---|---|
| Adani Store | 7 Jul 2026 | €22.70 |
| Adani Store | 14 Oct 2026 | €22.70 |
| Wargen Wargames SL | 23 Jul 2026 | €20.08 |
| Wargen Wargames SL | 1 Oct 2026 | €24.29 |
| Oz Juegos | 3 Aug 2026 | €26.95 |
| Oz Juegos | 16 Oct 2026 | €26.95 |
| Zacatrus | 17 Jun 2026 | €26.95 |
| Zacatrus | 3 Oct 2026 | €26.95 |
| CLICK AND ROL | 7 Oct 2026 | €26.99 |
| Jariego's Collections | 26 Jun 2026 | €26.99 |
| Jariego's Collections | 28 Sep 2026 | €26.99 |
| Juguetes Fantasía | 26 Jun 2026 | €26.99 |
| Juguetes Fantasía | 17 Jul 2026 | €26.99 |
| Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO | 23 Jul 2026 | €26.99 |
| Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO | 14 Oct 2026 | €26.99 |
| Alcalá Cómics | 5 Aug 2026 | €27.00 |
| Alcalá Cómics | 3 Oct 2026 | €27.00 |
| Arte 9 | 29 Sep 2026 | €27.00 |
| Atlántica Juegos | 1 Oct 2026 | €27.00 |
| Atlántica Juegos | 16 Oct 2026 | €27.00 |
| J de Juegos | 1 Oct 2026 | €29.80 |
| J de Juegos | 2 Oct 2026 | €29.80 |
| Store | Area | Price | Stock | Captured | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Adani Store | San Blas-Canillejas | €22.70 | Not listed available | 14 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Wargen Wargames SL | Latina | €24.29 | Listed as available | 30 Sep 2026 | ↗ |
| Oz Juegos | Alcobendas | €26.95 | Listed as available | 16 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Zacatrus | Chamberí | €26.95 | Listed as available | 3 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| CLICK AND ROL | Villa de Vallecas | €26.99 | Listed as available | 7 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Jariego's Collections | San Blas-Canillejas | €26.99 | Listed as available | 28 Sep 2026 | ↗ |
| Juguetes Fantasía | Puente de Vallecas | €26.99 | Listed as available | 17 Jul 2026 | ↗ |
| Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO | Ciudad Lineal | €26.99 | Listed as available | 14 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Alcalá Cómics | Alcalá de Henares | €27.00 | Listed as available | 3 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Arte 9 | Centro | €27.00 | Listed as available | 29 Sep 2026 | ↗ |
| Atlántica Juegos | Centro | €27.00 | Listed as available | 16 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| J de Juegos | Retiro | €29.80 | Listed as available | 2 Oct 2026 | ↗ |