
Pistas Cruzadas
The same product, sold by 6 independent stores in MadridLowest€11.70Wargen Wargames SL
Median€14.70across 6 stores
Highest€18.50J de Juegos
Spread58%highest vs lowest
Listed as available5 / 6stores
Each dot is one store’s published pricemedian €14.70
- One store sells it 20% below the median
Price over time
One line per store, since 15 Jun 2026. A dot marks a price change.
- Wargen Wargames SL€11.70
- Adani Store€13.40
- Zacatrus€14.40
- La Chata Merengüela€15.00
- Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO€16.00
- J de Juegos€18.50
A flat stretch can mean the same price or a store not read again yet: stores are read every 7 to 30 days.
Stores connected through their shop platform recorded no price changes between 16 June and 30 September 2026.
Show the data
| Store | Date | Price |
|---|---|---|
| Wargen Wargames SL | 23 Jul 2026 | €9.67 |
| Wargen Wargames SL | 1 Oct 2026 | €11.70 |
| Adani Store | 7 Jul 2026 | €13.40 |
| Adani Store | 14 Oct 2026 | €13.40 |
| Zacatrus | 17 Jun 2026 | €14.40 |
| Zacatrus | 3 Oct 2026 | €14.40 |
| La Chata Merengüela | 15 Jun 2026 | €15.00 |
| La Chata Merengüela | 14 Oct 2026 | €15.00 |
| Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO | 23 Jul 2026 | €16.00 |
| Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO | 14 Oct 2026 | €16.00 |
| J de Juegos | 1 Oct 2026 | €18.50 |
| J de Juegos | 2 Oct 2026 | €18.50 |
| Store | Area | Price | Stock | Captured | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wargen Wargames SL | Latina | €11.70 | Listed as available | 30 Sep 2026 | ↗ |
| Adani Store | San Blas-Canillejas | €13.40 | Not listed available | 14 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Zacatrus | Chamberí | €14.40 | Listed as available | 3 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| La Chata Merengüela | San Sebastián de los Reyes | €15.00 | Listed as available | 14 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO | Ciudad Lineal | €16.00 | Listed as available | 14 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| J de Juegos | Retiro | €18.50 | Listed as available | 2 Oct 2026 | ↗ |