
Taco, Vuelta, Cabra, Queso, Pizza
The same product, sold by 6 independent stores in MadridLowest€11.33Zacatrus
Median€14.47across 6 stores
Highest€16.00Arte 9
Spread41%highest vs lowest
Listed as available4 / 6stores
Each dot is one store’s published pricemedian €14.47
- One store sells it 22% below the median
Price over time
One line per store, since 15 Jun 2026. A dot marks a price change.
- Zacatrus€11.33
- Juguetes Fantasía€13.95
- Mano de Santa Oficial€13.99
- La Chata Merengüela€14.95
- Ludoteca Maldita€14.99
- Arte 9€16.00
A flat stretch can mean the same price or a store not read again yet: stores are read every 7 to 30 days.
Stores connected through their shop platform recorded no price changes between 16 June and 30 September 2026.
Show the data
| Store | Date | Price |
|---|---|---|
| Zacatrus | 17 Jun 2026 | €11.33 |
| Zacatrus | 3 Oct 2026 | €11.33 |
| Juguetes Fantasía | 5 Oct 2026 | €13.95 |
| Mano de Santa Oficial | 16 Jun 2026 | €13.99 |
| Mano de Santa Oficial | 14 Oct 2026 | €13.99 |
| La Chata Merengüela | 15 Jun 2026 | €14.95 |
| La Chata Merengüela | 14 Oct 2026 | €14.95 |
| Ludoteca Maldita | 15 Jun 2026 | €14.99 |
| Ludoteca Maldita | 12 Oct 2026 | €14.99 |
| Arte 9 | 23 Jun 2026 | €16.00 |
| Arte 9 | 29 Sep 2026 | €16.00 |
| Store | Area | Price | Stock | Captured | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Zacatrus | Chamberí | €11.33 | Listed as available | 3 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Juguetes Fantasía | Puente de Vallecas | €13.95 | Listed as available | 3 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Mano de Santa Oficial | Torrelodones | €13.99 | Not listed available | 14 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| La Chata Merengüela | San Sebastián de los Reyes | €14.95 | Not listed available | 14 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Ludoteca Maldita | Ciudad Lineal | €14.99 | Listed as available | 12 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Arte 9 | Centro | €16.00 | Listed as available | 29 Sep 2026 | ↗ |