
Lowest€6.70Adani Store
Median€7.95across 5 stores
Highest€8.00La Chata Merengüela
Spread19%highest vs lowest
Listed as available5 / 5stores
Each dot is one store’s published pricemedian €7.95
- One store sells it 16% below the median
Price over time
One line per store, since 15 Jun 2026. A dot marks a price change.
- Adani Store€6.70
- Zacatrus€7.19
- Oz Juegos€7.95
- Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO€7.95
- La Chata Merengüela€8.00
A flat stretch can mean the same price or a store not read again yet: stores are read every 7 to 30 days.
Stores connected through their shop platform recorded no price changes between 16 June and 30 September 2026.
Show the data
| Store | Date | Price |
|---|---|---|
| Adani Store | 7 Jul 2026 | €6.70 |
| Adani Store | 14 Oct 2026 | €6.70 |
| Zacatrus | 17 Jun 2026 | €7.19 |
| Zacatrus | 3 Oct 2026 | €7.19 |
| Oz Juegos | 3 Aug 2026 | €7.95 |
| Oz Juegos | 16 Oct 2026 | €7.95 |
| Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO | 23 Jul 2026 | €7.95 |
| Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO | 14 Oct 2026 | €7.95 |
| La Chata Merengüela | 15 Jun 2026 | €8.00 |
| La Chata Merengüela | 14 Oct 2026 | €8.00 |
| Store | Area | Price | Stock | Captured | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Adani Store | San Blas-Canillejas | €6.70 | Listed as available | 14 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Zacatrus | Chamberí | €7.19 | Listed as available | 3 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Oz Juegos | Alcobendas | €7.95 | Listed as available | 16 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO | Ciudad Lineal | €7.95 | Listed as available | 14 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| La Chata Merengüela | San Sebastián de los Reyes | €8.00 | Listed as available | 14 Oct 2026 | ↗ |