
Whisky Glenfiddich 12 Años
The same product, sold by 4 independent stores in MadridLowest€37.60Bodega Santa Cecilia
Median€42.57across 4 stores
Highest€48.90Bravo Mantequerias
Spread30%highest vs lowest
Listed as available4 / 4stores
Each dot is one store’s published pricemedian €42.57
Price over time
One line per store, since 6 Jul 2026. A dot marks a price change.
- Bodega Santa Cecilia€37.60
- Barolo Spirits€41.39
- Vino Premier€43.75
- Bravo Mantequerias€48.90
A flat stretch can mean the same price or a store not read again yet: stores are read every 7 to 30 days.
Stores connected through their shop platform recorded no price changes between 16 June and 30 September 2026.
Show the data
| Store | Date | Price |
|---|---|---|
| Bodega Santa Cecilia | 17 Oct 2026 | €37.60 |
| Barolo Spirits | 4 Aug 2026 | €41.39 |
| Barolo Spirits | 2 Oct 2026 | €41.39 |
| Vino Premier | 30 Sep 2026 | €43.75 |
| Vino Premier | 1 Oct 2026 | €43.75 |
| Bravo Mantequerias | 6 Jul 2026 | €48.90 |
| Bravo Mantequerias | 14 Oct 2026 | €48.90 |
| Store | Area | Price | Stock | Captured | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bodega Santa Cecilia | Chamberí | €37.60 | Listed as available | 17 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Barolo Spirits | Chamartín | €41.39 | Listed as available | 2 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
Vino Premier+ 1 more location
| Salamanca | €43.75 | Listed as available | 1 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Bravo Mantequerias | Salamanca | €48.90 | Listed as available | 14 Oct 2026 | ↗ |