
Guía del mundo del Archivo de las Tormentas
The same product, sold by 7 independent stores in MadridLowest€44.99CLICK AND ROL
Median€52.84across 7 stores
Highest€55.00Alcalá Cómics
Spread22%highest vs lowest
Listed as available7 / 7stores
Each dot is one store’s published pricemedian €52.84
- 3 stores at €54.99–€55.00
- One store sells it 15% below the median
Price over time
One line per store, since 23 Jul 2026. A dot marks a price change.
- CLICK AND ROL€44.99
- Atlántica Juegos€52.25
- Wargen Wargames SL€52.25
- Oz Juegos€52.84
- Jariego's Collections€54.99
- Ludoteca Maldita€54.99
- Alcalá Cómics€55.00
A flat stretch can mean the same price or a store not read again yet: stores are read every 7 to 30 days.
Stores connected through their shop platform recorded no price changes between 16 June and 30 September 2026.
Show the data
| Store | Date | Price |
|---|---|---|
| CLICK AND ROL | 7 Oct 2026 | €44.99 |
| Atlántica Juegos | 1 Oct 2026 | €52.25 |
| Atlántica Juegos | 15 Oct 2026 | €52.25 |
| Wargen Wargames SL | 23 Jul 2026 | €50.24 |
| Wargen Wargames SL | 1 Oct 2026 | €52.25 |
| Oz Juegos | 3 Aug 2026 | €52.84 |
| Oz Juegos | 16 Oct 2026 | €52.84 |
| Jariego's Collections | 28 Sep 2026 | €54.99 |
| Ludoteca Maldita | 28 Sep 2026 | €54.99 |
| Ludoteca Maldita | 12 Oct 2026 | €54.99 |
| Alcalá Cómics | 5 Aug 2026 | €55.00 |
| Alcalá Cómics | 3 Oct 2026 | €55.00 |
| Store | Area | Price | Stock | Captured | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CLICK AND ROL | Villa de Vallecas | €44.99 | Listed as available | 7 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Atlántica Juegos | Centro | €52.25 | Listed as available | 15 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Wargen Wargames SL | Latina | €52.25 | Listed as available | 30 Sep 2026 | ↗ |
| Oz Juegos | Alcobendas | €52.84 | Listed as available | 16 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Jariego's Collections | San Blas-Canillejas | €54.99 | Listed as available | 28 Sep 2026 | ↗ |
| Ludoteca Maldita | Ciudad Lineal | €54.99 | Listed as available | 12 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Alcalá Cómics | Alcalá de Henares | €55.00 | Listed as available | 3 Oct 2026 | ↗ |