
Lowest€19.95Zacatrus
Median€23.92across 4 stores
Highest€24.90Zigzag Kids
Spread25%highest vs lowest
Listed as available4 / 4stores
Each dot is one store’s published pricemedian €23.92
- One store sells it 17% below the median
Price over time
One line per store, since 15 Jun 2026. A dot marks a price change.
- Zacatrus€19.95
- La Chata Merengüela€23.90
- Mano de Santa Oficial€23.95
- Zigzag Kids€24.90
A flat stretch can mean the same price or a store not read again yet: stores are read every 7 to 30 days.
Stores connected through their shop platform recorded no price changes between 16 June and 30 September 2026.
Show the data
| Store | Date | Price |
|---|---|---|
| Zacatrus | 17 Jun 2026 | €19.95 |
| Zacatrus | 3 Oct 2026 | €19.95 |
| La Chata Merengüela | 15 Jun 2026 | €23.90 |
| La Chata Merengüela | 14 Oct 2026 | €23.90 |
| Mano de Santa Oficial | 16 Jun 2026 | €23.95 |
| Mano de Santa Oficial | 14 Oct 2026 | €23.95 |
| Zigzag Kids | 2 Oct 2026 | €24.90 |
| Zigzag Kids | 3 Oct 2026 | €24.90 |
| Store | Area | Price | Stock | Captured | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Zacatrus | Chamberí | €19.95 | Listed as available | 3 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| La Chata Merengüela | San Sebastián de los Reyes | €23.90 | Listed as available | 14 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Mano de Santa Oficial | Torrelodones | €23.95 | Listed as available | 14 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Zigzag Kids | Centro | €24.90 | Listed as available | 3 Oct 2026 | ↗ |