
Lowest€17.19Bodega Santa Cecilia
Median€19.70across 8 stores
Highest€21.95Bravo Mantequerias
Spread28%highest vs lowest
Listed as available8 / 8stores
Each dot is one store’s published pricemedian €19.70
Price over time
One line per store, since 6 Jul 2026. A dot marks a price change.
- Bodega Santa Cecilia€17.19
- Bodegas Belmonte€18.50
- La Caja de Vinos€19.50
- VINOS BACO€19.50
- Reserva y Cata€19.90
- Vinopremier Galileo€20.75
- Barolo Spirits€21.50
- 1 other store
A flat stretch can mean the same price or a store not read again yet: stores are read every 7 to 30 days.
Stores connected through their shop platform recorded no price changes between 16 June and 30 September 2026.
Show the data
| Store | Date | Price |
|---|---|---|
| Bodega Santa Cecilia | 1 Oct 2026 | €16.11 |
| Bodega Santa Cecilia | 17 Oct 2026 | €17.19 |
| Bodega Santa Cecilia | 18 Oct 2026 | €17.19 |
| Bodegas Belmonte | 3 Aug 2026 | €18.50 |
| Bodegas Belmonte | 16 Oct 2026 | €18.50 |
| La Caja de Vinos | 2 Oct 2026 | €19.50 |
| La Caja de Vinos | 3 Oct 2026 | €19.50 |
| VINOS BACO | 6 Jul 2026 | €19.50 |
| VINOS BACO | 30 Sep 2026 | €19.50 |
| Reserva y Cata | 30 Sep 2026 | €19.90 |
| Reserva y Cata | 14 Oct 2026 | €19.90 |
| Vinopremier Galileo | 2 Oct 2026 | €20.75 |
| Vinopremier Galileo | 6 Oct 2026 | €20.75 |
| Barolo Spirits | 4 Aug 2026 | €21.50 |
| Barolo Spirits | 2 Oct 2026 | €21.50 |
| Bravo Mantequerias | 6 Jul 2026 | €19.95 |
| Bravo Mantequerias | 7 Oct 2026 | €21.95 |
| Bravo Mantequerias | 14 Oct 2026 | €21.95 |
| Store | Area | Price | Stock | Captured | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bodega Santa Cecilia | Chamberí | €17.19 | Listed as available | 18 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Bodegas Belmonte | Alcorcón | €18.50 | Listed as available | 16 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
La Caja de Vinos+ 4 more locations
| Collado Villalba | €19.50 | Listed as available | 3 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| VINOS BACO | Chamberí | €19.50 | Listed as available | 30 Sep 2026 | ↗ |
| Reserva y Cata | Centro | €19.90 | Listed as available | 14 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
Vino Premier+ 1 more location
| Salamanca | €20.75 | Listed as available | 1 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Barolo Spirits | Chamartín | €21.50 | Listed as available | 2 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Bravo Mantequerias | Salamanca | €21.95 | Listed as available | 14 Oct 2026 | ↗ |