
Lowest€21.90Mano de Santa Oficial
Median€24.48across 4 stores
Highest€26.50Balula Kids
Spread21%highest vs lowest
Listed as available4 / 4stores
Each dot is one store’s published pricemedian €24.48
Price over time
One line per store, since 15 Jun 2026. A dot marks a price change.
- Mano de Santa Oficial€21.90
- La Chata Merengüela€23.95
- J de Juegos€25.00
- Balula Kids€26.50
A flat stretch can mean the same price or a store not read again yet: stores are read every 7 to 30 days.
Stores connected through their shop platform recorded no price changes between 16 June and 30 September 2026.
Show the data
| Store | Date | Price |
|---|---|---|
| Mano de Santa Oficial | 16 Jun 2026 | €21.90 |
| Mano de Santa Oficial | 14 Oct 2026 | €21.90 |
| La Chata Merengüela | 15 Jun 2026 | €23.95 |
| La Chata Merengüela | 14 Oct 2026 | €23.95 |
| J de Juegos | 2 Oct 2026 | €25.00 |
| J de Juegos | 3 Oct 2026 | €25.00 |
| Balula Kids | 2 Oct 2026 | €24.50 |
| Balula Kids | 15 Oct 2026 | €26.50 |
| Store | Area | Price | Stock | Captured | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mano de Santa Oficial | Torrelodones | €21.90 | Listed as available | 14 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| La Chata Merengüela | San Sebastián de los Reyes | €23.95 | Listed as available | 14 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| J de Juegos | Retiro | €25.00 | Listed as available | 3 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Balula Kids | Salamanca | €26.50 | Listed as available | 15 Oct 2026 | ↗ |