
Ron Santa Teresa Gran Reserva
The same product, sold by 4 independent stores in MadridLowest€11.20Bodega Santa Cecilia
Median€14.60across 4 stores
Highest€17.00Ultramarinos Zappa´s
Spread52%highest vs lowest
Listed as available4 / 4stores
Each dot is one store’s published pricemedian €14.60
- One store sells it 23% below the median
Price over time
One line per store, since 3 Aug 2026. A dot marks a price change.
- Bodega Santa Cecilia€11.20
- Bodegas Belmonte€12.95
- Vino Premier€16.25
- Ultramarinos Zappa´s€17.00
A flat stretch can mean the same price or a store not read again yet: stores are read every 7 to 30 days.
Stores connected through their shop platform recorded no price changes between 16 June and 30 September 2026.
Show the data
| Store | Date | Price |
|---|---|---|
| Bodega Santa Cecilia | 2 Oct 2026 | €11.20 |
| Bodegas Belmonte | 3 Aug 2026 | €12.95 |
| Bodegas Belmonte | 16 Oct 2026 | €12.95 |
| Vino Premier | 2 Oct 2026 | €16.25 |
| Vino Premier | 9 Oct 2026 | €16.25 |
| Ultramarinos Zappa´s | 2 Oct 2026 | €17.00 |
| Store | Area | Price | Stock | Captured | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bodega Santa Cecilia | Chamberí | €11.20 | Listed as available | 2 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Bodegas Belmonte | Alcorcón | €12.95 | Listed as available | 16 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
Vino Premier+ 1 more location
| Salamanca | €16.25 | Listed as available | 9 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Ultramarinos Zappa´s | Salamanca | €17.00 | Listed as available | 2 Oct 2026 | ↗ |