
Globo látex rosa pastel XL
The same product, sold by 3 independent stores in MadridLowest€3.25La Fiesta de Nico
Median€4.05across 3 stores
Highest€4.95Los Caprichos de Goya
Spread52%highest vs lowest
Listed as available3 / 3stores
Each dot is one store’s published pricemedian €4.05
- One store sells it 20% below the median
Price over time
One line per store, since 15 Jun 2026. A dot marks a price change.
- La Fiesta de Nico€3.25
- Fiesta Decor€4.05
- Los Caprichos de Goya€4.95
A flat stretch can mean the same price or a store not read again yet: stores are read every 7 to 30 days.
Stores connected through their shop platform recorded no price changes between 16 June and 30 September 2026.
Show the data
| Store | Date | Price |
|---|---|---|
| La Fiesta de Nico | 15 Jun 2026 | €3.25 |
| La Fiesta de Nico | 18 Oct 2026 | €3.25 |
| Fiesta Decor | 2 Oct 2026 | €4.05 |
| Los Caprichos de Goya | 16 Jun 2026 | €4.95 |
| Los Caprichos de Goya | 14 Oct 2026 | €4.95 |
| Store | Area | Price | Stock | Captured | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| La Fiesta de Nico | Boadilla del Monte | €3.25 | Listed as available | 18 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Fiesta Decor | Ciudad Lineal | €4.05 | Listed as available | 2 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Los Caprichos de Goya | Alcobendas | €4.95 | Listed as available | 14 Oct 2026 | ↗ |