
Marina Alta 2022
The same product, sold by 4 independent stores in MadridLowest€4.88Bodega Santa Cecilia
Median€5.12across 4 stores
Highest€6.50Barolo Spirits
Spread33%highest vs lowest
Listed as available4 / 4stores
Each dot is one store’s published pricemedian €5.12
Price over time
One line per store, since 3 Aug 2026. A dot marks a price change.
- Bodega Santa Cecilia€4.88
- Ultramarinos Zappa´s€4.99
- Bodegas Belmonte€5.25
- Barolo Spirits€6.50
A flat stretch can mean the same price or a store not read again yet: stores are read every 7 to 30 days.
Stores connected through their shop platform recorded no price changes between 16 June and 30 September 2026.
Show the data
| Store | Date | Price |
|---|---|---|
| Bodega Santa Cecilia | 2 Oct 2026 | €4.88 |
| Bodega Santa Cecilia | 16 Oct 2026 | €4.88 |
| Ultramarinos Zappa´s | 2 Oct 2026 | €4.99 |
| Bodegas Belmonte | 3 Aug 2026 | €5.25 |
| Bodegas Belmonte | 16 Oct 2026 | €5.25 |
| Barolo Spirits | 4 Aug 2026 | €6.50 |
| Barolo Spirits | 2 Oct 2026 | €6.50 |
| Store | Area | Price | Stock | Captured | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bodega Santa Cecilia | Chamberí | €4.88 | Listed as available | 16 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Ultramarinos Zappa´s | Salamanca | €4.99 | Listed as available | 2 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Bodegas Belmonte | Alcorcón | €5.25 | Listed as available | 16 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Barolo Spirits | Chamartín | €6.50 | Listed as available | 2 Oct 2026 | ↗ |