
Platos Peter Rabbit
The same product, sold by 3 independent stores in MadridLowest€11.90La Fiesta de Nico
Median€12.20across 3 stores
Highest€12.95Los Caprichos de Goya
Spread9%highest vs lowest
Listed as available3 / 3stores
Each dot is one store’s published pricemedian €12.20
Price over time
One line per store, since 16 Jun 2026. A dot marks a price change.
- La Fiesta de Nico€11.90
- Amate€12.20
- Los Caprichos de Goya€12.95
A flat stretch can mean the same price or a store not read again yet: stores are read every 7 to 30 days.
Stores connected through their shop platform recorded no price changes between 16 June and 30 September 2026.
Show the data
| Store | Date | Price |
|---|---|---|
| La Fiesta de Nico | 27 Sep 2026 | €11.90 |
| La Fiesta de Nico | 18 Oct 2026 | €11.90 |
| Amate | 2 Oct 2026 | €12.20 |
| Los Caprichos de Goya | 16 Jun 2026 | €12.95 |
| Los Caprichos de Goya | 14 Oct 2026 | €12.95 |
| Store | Area | Price | Stock | Captured | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| La Fiesta de Nico | Boadilla del Monte | €11.90 | Listed as available | 18 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Amate | Centro | €12.20 | Listed as available | 4 Jun 2026 | ↗ |
| Los Caprichos de Goya | Alcobendas | €12.95 | Listed as available | 14 Oct 2026 | ↗ |