
ProductFood & Drink
Whisky Johnnie Walker Blue Label
The same product, sold by 4 independent stores in MadridLowest€173.55Bodega Santa Cecilia
Median€204.44across 4 stores
Highest€240.40Vino Premier
Spread39%highest vs lowest
Listed as available3 / 4stores
Each dot is one store’s published pricemedian €204.44
- One store sells it 15% below the median
Price over time
One line per store, since 4 Aug 2026. A dot marks a price change.
- Bodega Santa Cecilia€173.55
- Más que cervezas€189.00
- Barolo Spirits€219.89
- Vinopremier Galileo€240.40
A flat stretch can mean the same price or a store not read again yet: stores are read every 7 to 30 days.
Stores connected through their shop platform recorded no price changes between 16 June and 30 September 2026.
Show the data
| Store | Date | Price |
|---|---|---|
| Bodega Santa Cecilia | 2 Oct 2026 | €173.55 |
| Más que cervezas | 2 Oct 2026 | €189.00 |
| Barolo Spirits | 4 Aug 2026 | €219.89 |
| Barolo Spirits | 2 Oct 2026 | €219.89 |
| Vinopremier Galileo | 2 Oct 2026 | €240.40 |
| Vinopremier Galileo | 6 Oct 2026 | €240.40 |
| Store | Area | Price | Stock | Captured | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bodega Santa Cecilia | Chamberí | €173.55 | Listed as available | 2 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Más que cervezas | Centro | €189.00 | Listed as available | 12 Aug 2026 | ↗ |
| Barolo Spirits | Chamartín | €219.89 | Listed as available | 2 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
Vino Premier+ 1 more location
| Salamanca | €240.40 | Not listed available | 1 Oct 2026 | ↗ |