
Lowest€21.80Adani Store
Median€24.95across 10 stores
Highest€29.90J de Juegos
Spread37%highest vs lowest
Listed as available10 / 10stores
Each dot is one store’s published pricemedian €24.95
- 3 stores at €26.00
Price over time
One line per store, since 17 Jun 2026. A dot marks a price change.
- Adani Store€21.80
- Wargen Wargames SL€22.05
- Zacatrus€23.40
- Juguetes Fantasía€23.99
- Come de la Huerta€24.95
- Oz Juegos€24.95
- Alcalá Cómics€26.00
- 3 other stores
A flat stretch can mean the same price or a store not read again yet: stores are read every 7 to 30 days.
Stores connected through their shop platform recorded no price changes between 16 June and 30 September 2026.
Show the data
| Store | Date | Price |
|---|---|---|
| Adani Store | 7 Jul 2026 | €21.80 |
| Adani Store | 14 Oct 2026 | €21.80 |
| Wargen Wargames SL | 23 Jul 2026 | €18.22 |
| Wargen Wargames SL | 1 Oct 2026 | €22.05 |
| Zacatrus | 17 Jun 2026 | €23.40 |
| Zacatrus | 3 Oct 2026 | €23.40 |
| Juguetes Fantasía | 26 Jun 2026 | €23.99 |
| Juguetes Fantasía | 23 Jul 2026 | €23.99 |
| Come de la Huerta | 3 Jul 2026 | €24.95 |
| Come de la Huerta | 14 Oct 2026 | €24.95 |
| Oz Juegos | 3 Aug 2026 | €24.95 |
| Oz Juegos | 16 Oct 2026 | €24.95 |
| Alcalá Cómics | 3 Oct 2026 | €26.00 |
| Atlántica Juegos | 1 Oct 2026 | €26.00 |
| Atlántica Juegos | 11 Oct 2026 | €26.00 |
| Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO | 23 Jul 2026 | €26.00 |
| Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO | 14 Oct 2026 | €26.00 |
| J de Juegos | 2 Oct 2026 | €29.90 |
| Store | Area | Price | Stock | Captured | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Adani Store | San Blas-Canillejas | €21.80 | Listed as available | 14 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Wargen Wargames SL | Latina | €22.05 | Listed as available | 30 Sep 2026 | ↗ |
| Zacatrus | Chamberí | €23.40 | Listed as available | 3 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Juguetes Fantasía | Puente de Vallecas | €23.99 | Listed as available | 23 Jul 2026 | ↗ |
| Come de la Huerta | Leganés | €24.95 | Listed as available | 14 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Oz Juegos | Alcobendas | €24.95 | Listed as available | 16 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Alcalá Cómics | Alcalá de Henares | €26.00 | Listed as available | 3 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Atlántica Juegos | Centro | €26.00 | Listed as available | 11 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO | Ciudad Lineal | €26.00 | Listed as available | 14 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| J de Juegos | Retiro | €29.90 | Listed as available | 2 Oct 2026 | ↗ |