
Vino Tinto Viña Alberdi Crianza - Cosecha 2020
The same product, sold by 4 independent stores in MadridLowest€14.21Bodega Santa Cecilia
Median€16.23across 4 stores
Highest€17.70Barolo Spirits
Spread25%highest vs lowest
Listed as available4 / 4stores
Each dot is one store’s published pricemedian €16.23
Price over time
One line per store, since 4 Aug 2026. A dot marks a price change.
- Bodega Santa Cecilia€14.21
- Ultramarinos Zappa´s€16.00
- Vino Premier€16.45
- Barolo Spirits€17.70
A flat stretch can mean the same price or a store not read again yet: stores are read every 7 to 30 days.
Stores connected through their shop platform recorded no price changes between 16 June and 30 September 2026.
Show the data
| Store | Date | Price |
|---|---|---|
| Bodega Santa Cecilia | 14 Oct 2026 | €14.21 |
| Bodega Santa Cecilia | 17 Oct 2026 | €14.21 |
| Ultramarinos Zappa´s | 2 Oct 2026 | €16.00 |
| Vino Premier | 1 Oct 2026 | €19.35 |
| Vino Premier | 8 Oct 2026 | €16.45 |
| Barolo Spirits | 4 Aug 2026 | €17.70 |
| Barolo Spirits | 2 Oct 2026 | €17.70 |
| Store | Area | Price | Stock | Captured | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bodega Santa Cecilia | Chamberí | €14.21 | Listed as available | 17 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Ultramarinos Zappa´s | Salamanca | €16.00 | Listed as available | 2 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
Vino Premier+ 1 more location
| Salamanca | €16.45 | Listed as available | 8 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Barolo Spirits | Chamartín | €17.70 | Listed as available | 2 Oct 2026 | ↗ |